Thorbet.online - Pr�mio Garantido!
Jogos de hoje
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Africa do Sul - National Div 1
Jomo Cosmos
JDR Stars

23/10/2021 - 10:30
5,20 3,54 1,69 +266
Venda Football Academy
Cape Town All Stars

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,74 2,91 2,76 +268
Uthongathi FC
Pretoria Callies

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,29 3,22 3,15 +268
Africa do Sul - Premier
Maritzburg Utd
TS Galaxy

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,24 3,00 3,57 +552
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,29 3,02 3,47 +534
Alemanha - Bundesliga
BBC Bayreuth
Crailsheim Merlins

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,58 2,80
Giessen 46ers
Syntainics MBC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,83 2,21
Heidelberg
S. Oliver Wurzburg

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,58 2,80
Braunschweig
Brose Bamberg

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,81 1,58
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
RB Leipzig
Greuther Furth

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,18 8,84 10,00 +562
Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,18 3,43 3,78 +572
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund

23/10/2021 - 10:30
6,76 4,94 1,52 +574
Bayern Munich
TSG Hoffenheim

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,19 9,36 10,00 +554
Hertha Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach

23/10/2021 - 13:30
3,74 3,64 2,15 +578
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Schalke
Dynamo Dresden

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,56 4,37 7,35 +568
Alemanha - DBBL Women
Heidelberg Women
Saarlouis Royals Women

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,90 1,92
BC Marburg Women
Herner TC Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,18 1,74
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
Freiburger FC
Reutlingen

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 4,16 2,57 +150
FSV 08 Bissingen
Stuttgarter Kickers

23/10/2021 - 10:30
3,12 4,50 1,89 +150
SV Linx
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,34 3,90 2,63 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
ASV Neumarkt
1. FC Sand

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,35 5,72 7,35 +288
DJK Vilzing
SV Seligenporten

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 6,76 10,00 +150
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
TSV Grossbardorf

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,02 4,16 2,10 +292
TSV Karlburg
Bayern Hof

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 4,16 2,52 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
SV Pullach

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,77 4,16 4,20 +150
Türkspor Augsburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,95 3,15 +154
FC Deisenhofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,00 3,90 2,10 +150
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV 1860 Munchen II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 3,74 2,84 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,27 6,76 7,35 +150
SG Aumund Vegesack
SFL Bremerhaven

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 4,37 2,26 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamm United

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 6,24 7,88 +150
FC Süderelbe
TSV Buchholz 08

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,22 4,37 1,89 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,33 3,54 2,15 +294
Buchonia Flieden
Bayern Alzenau

23/10/2021 - 10:00
6,24 4,94 1,47 +154
FSV Fernwald
Steinbach

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,56 4,68 4,73 +150
Hessen Dreieich
Waldgirmes

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,67 4,50 3,99 +150
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
VfB Ginsheim

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 6,24 7,88 +150
Hünfelder SV
SG Barockstadt

23/10/2021 - 10:00
5,72 5,72 1,43 +154
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
FC Monheim
Sportfreunde Baumberg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,72 3,90 4,73 +292
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,50 4,16 2,36 +150
Eintracht Northeim
FT Braunschweig

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,37 4,37 1,65 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
MSV Pampow
1. FC Lok Stendal

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 4,16 3,15 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Hertha Wiesbach

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,67 4,37 4,41 +150
Hassia Bingen
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,90 4,16 3,26 +150
Engers
Kaiserslautern II

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,18 3,95 2,94 +150
Wormatia Worms
FC Speyer

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,06 10,00 10,00 +150
TuS Mechtersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,92 4,16 3,36 +154
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FC Karbach

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,60 3,90 2,36 +150
FV Eppelborn
FV Dudenhofen

23/10/2021 - 11:30
10,00 7,80 1,19 +150
TSV Emmelshausen
FSV Salmrohr

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,39 3,95 2,52 +288
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oldenburger SV
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 5,20 5,78 +152
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preussen Munster II
SC Paderborn 07 II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
5,20 4,50 1,58 +150
Alemanha - Pro A
Phoenix Hagen
Kirchheim Knights

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,63 2,36
Panthers Schwenningen
VFL Astrostars Bochum

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,56 2,63
Science City Jena
Paderborn

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,36 3,47
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Ehingen Urspring

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,14 6,83
Artland Dragons
Trier Gladiators

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,18 1,74
Itzehoe Eagles
PS Karlsruhe Lions

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,83 2,00
Rasta Vechta
Nurnberg Falcons

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,90 1,92
Alemanha - Pro B
SSV Lok Bernau
En Baskets Schwelm

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,76 1,50
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,74 2,84 +478
SSV Jeddeloh
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,13 3,74 2,94 +464
Angola Girabola
Progresso do Sambizanga
Recreativo do Libolo

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,48 3,00 3,15 +258
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Abha
Al Fateh SC

23/10/2021 - 12:20
3,12 3,54 2,15 +566
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Raed

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,38 4,50 7,35 +568
Arabia Saudita - Youth League
Al Raed U19
Al-Nassr Riyadh U19

23/10/2021 - 09:30
4,50 4,16 1,65 +286
Argelia - Division 1
RC Arba
US Biskra

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,60 3,12 2,76 +444
WA Tlemcen
NC Magra

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,22 3,94 +536
Paradou AC
ASO Chlef

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,38 3,68 +534
NA Hussein Dey
USM Alger

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 3,22 2,31 +546
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM
Los Indios (J)
9 de Julio (J)

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,56 2,63
Argentina Liga Profesional
Gimnasia LP
Central Cordoba SdE

23/10/2021 - 15:45
1,92 3,54 3,99 +560
Defensa y Justicia
CA Platense

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,82 3,43 4,73 +552
Rosario Central
Racing Club

23/10/2021 - 20:15
2,18 3,22 3,57 +570
Argentina Nacional B
Tristan Suarez
Villa Dalmine

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,13 3,02 3,78 +462
CA Estudiantes Caseros
Club Atletico Mitre

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,08 3,22 3,57 +550
All Boys
Almagro

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,86 2,74 2,84 +554
Barracas Central
Guillermo Brown

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,67 3,33 6,04 +544
CD Moron
Defensores de Belgrano

23/10/2021 - 17:10
2,24 2,81 3,78 +532
CA Alvarado
CA Atlanta

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,39 2,86 3,36 +546
CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors

23/10/2021 - 19:10
1,50 3,95 6,83 +558
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown

23/10/2021 - 21:10
2,50 3,00 3,02 +424
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes
Acassuso

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 3,38 3,05 +276
CA Colegiales
Canuelas FC

23/10/2021 - 13:10
1,87 3,54 4,41 +282
Deportivo Armenio
Talleres Remedios

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,81 3,02 2,76 +276
Club Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,29 3,22 3,26 +276
Fenix
CSD Flandria

23/10/2021 - 15:30
4,68 3,74 1,75 +280
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
CA Atlas
Deportivo Espanol

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,65 3,12 2,76 +276
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 2,91 3,68 +270
Real Pilar
San Martin De Burzaco

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,67 3,38 5,51 +264
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,08 3,12 3,78 +270
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Yupanqui
Sportivo Barracas

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,95 3,54 1,89 +280
Argentina Torneo A
Sportivo Las Parejas
Crucero Del Norte

23/10/2021 - 16:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Camioneros

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,90 3,12 4,55 +272
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Caravel
SV Estrella

23/10/2021 - 19:30
2,39 3,90 2,63 +300
Austria 1.Bundesliga
UVC Weberzeile Ried
TSV Hartberg

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,19 5,25
TJ Sokol Wien V
VBK Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,56 2,63
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Hypo Tirol

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,07 10,00
Austria 2. Liga
Rapid Vienna II
FC Dornbirn 1913

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,66 4,37 5,78 +574
Grazer AK
FC Liefering

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,90 3,64 2,15 +572
Austria 2.Bundesliga
UVC Graz 2
HotVolleys Vienna

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,90 1,31
Aich/Dob II
VCU Wiener Neustadt

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,09 8,93
SG Supervolley OO
PSvBG Salzburg

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,25 4,55
Sportunion Bisamberg
ATSV Atterseevolleys Lenzing

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,21 4,73
Steelvolleys Linz Steg
UVC Raiba Waidhofen

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,73 2,21
VC Hausmannstätten
VBC Weiz 2

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,27 4,20
Austria Bundesliga
FC Flyeralarm Admira
WSG Swarovski Tirol

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,54 3,99 +582
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,63 4,37 5,51 +578
FK Austria Vienna
SV Ried

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,67 4,16 5,51 +572
Austria Cup
Oberwart Gunners
Traiskirchen Lions

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,13 7,09
Güssing Jennersdorf
Klosterneuburg Dukes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
6,24 1,17
Austria Landesliga
SR Donaufeld
FV Austria XIII

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,25 6,24 9,45 +278
ASV 13 Vienna
SC Mannswörth

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,74 2,52 +290
SV Kraig
ASK Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 4,16 1,92 +286
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz II
TUS Bad Gleichenberg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,50 4,50 5,51 +294
Austria Regionalliga Ost
Neusiedl
SV Stripfing/Weiden

23/10/2021 - 11:00
6,76 5,20 1,37 +280
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Sportclub

23/10/2021 - 14:00
7,28 5,20 1,34 +284
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
SC Imst
Worgl SV

23/10/2021 - 11:30
3,22 3,90 2,01 +300
Azerbaijao - Premier League
Neftchi Baku
Zira IK

23/10/2021 - 11:15
1,66 3,74 5,25 +288
Baltic League
Klaipeda Amber
Parnu VK

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 1,69
Baltic WBBL Women
Kibirkstis MRU Women
Tallinn University Women

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,06 5,25
Basketball Africa League
Cape Town Tigers
Ferroviario Beira

23/10/2021 - 10:00
9,88 1,08
Belgica - Div 1 Women
Liege Women
Royal Castors Braine Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
10,00 1,07
Belfius Namur Capitale Women
Basket Team Waregem Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,06 10,00
Lummen Women
Kortrijk Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,65 1,54
Belgica - Division 1 Women
KV Mechelen Women
OH Leuven Women II

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,18 4,50 2,63 +304
Belgica - First Amateur Division
ROC Charleroi
UR La Louvière Centre

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,33 5,20 7,88 +272
URSL Vise
Royal Knokke

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,67 3,90 4,55 +282
KFC Mandel United
FCV Dender EH

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,12 3,74 2,10 +282
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Dessel Sport

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 3,74 2,68 +286
KVV Thes Sport
Francs Borains

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,99 3,90 3,26 +282
Belgica - First Division A
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege

23/10/2021 - 11:15
2,39 3,54 3,02 +572
KV Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,56 4,68 6,30 +568
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,92 3,74 4,20 +582
Eupen
Union Saint Gilloise

23/10/2021 - 15:45
4,68 4,16 1,75 +576
Belgica - First Division B
Lierse Kempenzonen
Deinze

23/10/2021 - 15:45
2,60 3,74 2,50 +556
Belgica - Top Division 1
Royal IV Brussels
Kortrijk Spurs

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,78 2,10
Spirou Charleroi B
Horticult Kontich Wolves

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 1,65
Basket Team Waregem
Gembo Borgerhout

23/10/2021 - 15:15
3,43 1,38
BBC Croonen Lommel
Limburg United B

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,49 2,78
LDP Donza
Gent Hawks

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,36 3,47
Belgium Ere Divisie Women
Tchalou Volley Women
Michelbeke Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,34 1,65
Oudegem Women
Oostende Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 2,89
Charleroi Women
Asterix AVO Women

23/10/2021 - 15:30
3,54 1,37
VDK Gent Women
Antwerp Women

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,16 5,78
Belgium Liga
Lindemans Aalst
Tectum Achel

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,19 5,25
Knack Roeselare
Leuven

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,15 6,30
Belize Premier League
Wagiya FC
Altitude FC

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +280
Bellator
Brian Moore
Nikita Mikhailov

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,48 1,39
Aiden Lee
Aleksandr Osetrov

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 1,72
Kirill Sidelinikov
Rab Truesdale

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,38 3,47
Grachik Bozinyan
Alexey Shurkevich

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,03 1,89
Irina Alekseeva
Stephanie Page

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,78 2,21
Gadzhi Rabadanov
Alexander Belikh

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 5,15
Usman Nurmagomedov
Patrik Pietila

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,08 10,00
Fedor Emelianenko
Timothy Johnson

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,55 1,65
Vitaly Minakov
Said Sowma

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,35 3,68
Anatoly Tokov
Sharaf Davlatmurodov

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,20 5,78
Bielorussia - Premier League
Dinamo Brest
Isloch

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,55 3,38 2,76 +550
Bolivia Apertura
The Strongest
Real Potosi

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,22 6,24 10,00 +464
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC

23/10/2021 - 18:15
1,87 3,74 3,68 +484
Nacional Potosi
Blooming

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,41 4,68 6,83 +478
Bolivia Nacional B
Rosario Central Potosi
Universitario de Sucre

23/10/2021 - 16:00
5,46 5,46 1,43 +284
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
Slavija Sarajevo
Ljubic Prnjavor

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,63 3,95 4,99 +272
FK Gorazde
Bratstvo Gracanica

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,46 4,50 6,30 +278
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,67 3,90 4,99 +518
Boxing
Evan Holyfield
Charles Stanford

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,08 9,45
Nico Ali Walsh
James Westley II

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,06 10,00
Xander Zayas
Dan Karpency

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,06 10,00
Jamel Herring
Shakur Stevenson

23/10/2021 - 21:00
6,76 1,17
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Perolas Negras
Nova Cidade

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,16 6,83 +156
Duque de Caxias FC
Olaria AC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,99 3,54 3,68 +156
Sao Goncalo
Serrano

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +156
AA Carapebus
Campo Grande AC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,37 3,74 1,75 +156
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca Feminino
Perolas Negras Women
Serra Macaense Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 5,20 6,30 +166
Botafogo RJ Women
Vasco da Gama Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,74 3,95 3,99 +156
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
Cruzeiro RS
Lajeadense RS

23/10/2021 - 15:30
3,12 3,43 2,21 +150
Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano A2
Falcon FC
Socorro

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,51 4,37 5,78 +152
AD Boquinhense
Independente Simao Dias

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +154
Rosario Central Sergipe
Aracaju FC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,63 3,74 4,99 +156
America FC Propria
Força Jovem EC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,74 3,57 +160
Riachão EC
Barra dos Coqueiros SE

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,48 3,22 2,84 +162
Brasil - Copa Sub 20
Nova Iguacu U20
Vasco da Gama U20

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,68 3,90 1,69 +150
Brasil - Copa Sub 23
Canutama U23
Anama U23

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,55 3,33 2,76 +150
Caapiranga U23
Codajas U23

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,29 3,00 3,36 +150
Brasil - Encontros
Sport Club Belem
Sporting Fonte Nova

23/10/2021 - 09:15
5,46 3,43 1,69 +150
SC Paraense
Venus AC

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,24 3,54 2,94 +150
CRESSPOM Women
Legiao FC Women

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,11 10,00 10,00 +156
Manchester MG
Betis MG

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,16 7,35 +150
Sociedade Acao Women
Caceres EC Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Forte Rio Bananal

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,16 7,35 +152
Uberaba
Inter De Minas

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,59 3,74 5,78 +150
Hercilio Luz
Joinville

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,39 3,33 2,89 +156
America MG Women
Cruzeiro Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
5,20 4,94 1,51 +160
Maranhao
Cordino EC

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,80 3,64 4,20 +160
AC Izabelense
Caete FC

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,24 4,16 2,63 +150
ASEEV
Uniao Inhumas

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,74 3,95 4,20 +156
Taruma
Sul America EC

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,60 3,54 2,50 +150
Gremio Sorriso
CE Dom Bosco

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,48 3,38 2,76 +150
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
Sao Goncalo U20
Goytacaz FC U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +154
SS Sete de Setembro U20
Retro FC Brasil U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
5,72 4,37 1,51 +156
Criciuma U20
Avai U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,39 3,54 2,73 +150
Maracaju AC U20
Uniao ABC U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
Serrano U20
Perolas Negras U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +150
Sport Recife U20
Vera Cruz U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,37 6,04 +154
Marau FC U20
EC Juventude U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +150
Serra Macaense U20
Duque de Caxias U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,56 4,16 5,78 +152
CA Carazinho U20
Passo Fundo U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,16 3,90 1,75 +154
Campo Grande AC U20
Olaria RJ U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,13 3,54 3,15 +150
Ibis SC U20
Petrolina SFC U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,02 3,54 2,21 +150
Gremio FBPA U20
Sao Jose RS U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,38 5,20 6,30 +154
Brusque U20
Concordia U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 3,74 2,89 +150
ParaIso FC U20
Araguacema U20

23/10/2021 - 16:00
4,50 5,20 1,34 +156
Potiguar U20
Baraunas RN U20

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,50 4,68 5,25 +152
Brasil - NBB
Sao Paulo
Flamengo

23/10/2021 - 16:10
2,39 1,63
Brasil - Paulista Cup
CA Votuporanguense
Portuguesa Desportos

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 3,22 2,31 +156
Sao Caetano
XV Piracicaba

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,54 3,43 2,01 +160
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Suzano SP
Gremio Prudente

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,65 3,22 2,68 +162
Brasil - Serie A
Santos
America MG

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,50 3,12 3,26 +558
EC Juventude
Ceara

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,60 3,02 3,15 +568
Fluminense
Flamengo

23/10/2021 - 19:00
4,50 3,38 1,94 +404
Fortaleza
Athl Paranaense

23/10/2021 - 19:15
1,63 3,95 6,30 +566
Brasil - Serie B
Vitoria
Brasil de Pelotas

23/10/2021 - 16:30
1,56 3,74 7,35 +546
CSA
Operario PR

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,03 3,33 4,41 +536
Brasil - Serie C
Paysandu
Ituano

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,55 3,02 2,89 +292
Botafogo PB
Criciuma

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,18 2,91 3,68 +280
Brasil - Serie D
FC Atlético Cearense
Campinense Clube

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,48 3,02 3,05 +282
Brazil SuperLiga
America Volei
Brasilia Volei

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,35 3,57
Sada Cruzeiro
Sao Jose dos Campos

23/10/2021 - 19:00
1,06 10,00
Volei Renata
Sesi SP

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,15 6,30
British BBL Cup
Bristol Flyers
Surrey Scorchers

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,35 3,57
British WBBL Women
Manchester Mystics Women
Cardiff Met Archers Women

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,53 2,68
Oaklands Wolves Women
Sevenoaks Suns Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
8,06 1,11
Newcastle Eagles Women
Leicester Riders Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,43 1,38
Nottingham Wildcats Women
Sheffield Hatters Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
Bulgaria - Primeira Liga
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,08 3,43 3,57 +434
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad

23/10/2021 - 12:45
1,59 3,95 5,78 +438
Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 4,37 6,30 +286
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Litex Lovech

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 4,16 6,04 +284
Yantra Gabrovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 3,22 2,57 +292
Sportist Svoge
Montana 1921

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 3,33 2,89 +286
FK Sozopol
Strumska Slava

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +286
Bulgaria NBL
Yambol
Rilski Sportist

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,06
Spartak Pleven
Cherno More Varna

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,07 10,00
Beroe
Balkan Botevgrad

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,58 1,24
Bulgaria SuperLiga
Beroe
Dunav Ruse

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 1,92
Slivnishki Geroy
Botev Lukovit

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 2,75
Hebar Pazardzhik
Montana

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,27 4,20
Neftohimic 2010
Levski Volley

23/10/2021 - 12:45
Burundi Premier League
Vital'O FC
Bumamuru

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,22 2,94 +270
Flambeau Centre
Messager Ngozi

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,22 3,26 +274
Canada Premier League
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,91 3,33 2,36 +280
Cazaquistao - Higher League
ChelSU Kostanay
Barsy Atyrau 2

23/10/2021 - 09:30
4,58 1,24
Chile Liga Nacional Women
Sportiva Italiana Women
UNAB Santiago Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,05 10,00
Boston College Women
UNAB Vina Del Mar Women

23/10/2021 - 16:30
1,09 8,66
Universidad de la Frontera Women
Universidad Austral Women

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,26 4,46
Puerto Montt Women
Esc Alemana Paillaco Women

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,86 1,47
Chile LNB Segunda
Sportiva Italiana
CD Manquehue

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,36 3,47
Boston College
Arabe Valparaiso

23/10/2021 - 18:30
1,13 7,09
Truenos de Talca
Stadio Italiano

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,76 1,50
Tinguiririca
Brisas

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,13 7,09
Arturo Prat
Liceo Curico

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,60 1,58
Chile Primera B
Magallanes
Club Deportes Santa Cruz

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,34 3,12 3,05 +282
Rangers de Talca
Coquimbo Unido

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,91 3,12 2,50 +278
Chile Primera Division
Nublense
Everton de Vina

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,29 3,02 3,41 +564
Chile Segunda
Rodelindo Roman
Deportes Limache

23/10/2021 - 17:00
3,00 3,38 2,31 +274
Chile Tercera
Lota Schwager
Provincial Osorno

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,99 3,74 3,36 +286
CD Rancagua Sur
CD Trasandino de Los Andes

23/10/2021 - 16:00
3,54 3,54 2,01 +278
Chipre - Division A
Apoel
AEK Larnaca

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,39 1,63
EN Paralimni
AEL

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,42 3,10
Chipre - Division 1
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,94 3,54 1,75 +284
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,63 3,95 5,25 +290
Chipre - Division 2
PO Xylotympou 2006
Anagennisi FC Deryneia

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 3,54 2,73 +276
Karmiotissa
Asil Lysis

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,33 4,50 5,25 +286
Akritas Chlorakas
Nea Salamis Famagusta

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,12 3,54 2,15 +276
Alki Oroklini
Ahironas Liopetriou

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,61 3,95 4,99 +280
Colombia Primera A
Patriotas FC
Deportivo Pereira

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,91 2,91 2,73 +560
Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,92 3,43 3,99 +554
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima

23/10/2021 - 20:05
3,00 2,74 2,89 +544
Millonarios
Junior

23/10/2021 - 22:10
1,90 3,33 4,41 +552
Colombia Primera B
Boca Juniors De Cali
Orsomarso

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,48 3,43 2,73 +434
Copa das Confederações CAF
Cotonsport
Orapa United

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 4,68 10,00 +460
ASFA-Yennenga
FC Binga

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,80 3,33 4,73 +418
El Masry
URA

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,33 5,20 9,45 +548
JS Saoura
ASAC Concorde

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,30 4,37 10,00 +550
Pyramids FC
Azam FC

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,22 5,98 10,00 +538
Copa do Mundo - Qualificacao - Feminino
Inglaterra Women
Irlanda do Norte Women

23/10/2021 - 13:15
1,05 10,00 10,00 +254
Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,65 3,54 2,42 +582
Sporting San Jose
Guadalupe FC

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,18 3,43 3,15 +476
Alajuelense
AD Guanacasteca

23/10/2021 - 22:00
1,56 3,74 6,04 +472
Costa Rica Segunda
Barrio Mexico
Futbol Consultants Moravia

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +274
Croacia - 1.HNL
NK Osijek
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,18 8,32 10,00 +558
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica

23/10/2021 - 12:05
1,61 4,16 5,25 +574
Croacia - 2.HNL
HNK Cibalia
Inter Zapresic

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,63 3,74 5,25 +292
NK Rudes
NK Opatija

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,33 3,78 +290
NK Jarun
NK Croatia Zmijavci

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,64 3,78 +290
NK Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,43 4,20 +284
Croacia - 3.HNL
NK Grobnican
NK Novigrad

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,08 3,74 3,15 +278
Croacia - A1 Liga
Gorica
Skrljevo

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,35 3,57
GKK Sibenka
Zadar

23/10/2021 - 12:30
KK Sonik-Puntamika
Zabok

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,44 2,99
Croacia - U19 League
HNK Sibenik U19
Slaven Belupo U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,90 3,26 +286
NK Inter-Zapresic U19
Istra 1961 U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,95 2,42 +288
NK Sesvete U19
HNK Rijeka U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,64 4,16 1,82 +292
Croatia Super Liga
MOK Mursa Osijek
OK Split

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,07 10,00
Mladost Ribola Kastela
OK Sisak

23/10/2021 - 14:15
1,05 10,00
Croatia Super Liga Women
Marina Kastela Women
OK Dinamo Women

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,38 3,41
OK Brda Women
ZOK Dubrovnik Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,46 2,89
Haok Mladost Women
ZOK Osijek Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,05 10,00
OK Veli VRH Women
OK Kastela Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,12 1,43
OK Karlovac Women
HAOK Rijeka Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 1,81
Czech Extraliga
Beskydy
Brno

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,38 1,40
Ostrava
Kladno

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,29 1,69
Usti Nad Labem
CEZ Karlovarsko

23/10/2021 - 12:00
4,50 1,26
Zlín
Odolena Voda

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,86 1,47
Pribram
Ceske Budejovice

23/10/2021 - 14:00
4,50 1,26
Czech Extraliga Women
VK Brno Women
Šternberk Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,06 10,00
Prostejov Women
Frydek Mistek Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,12 7,35
Prerov Women
Olymp Praha Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,07
Královo Pole Women
Olomouc Women

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,08 1,81
Liberec Women
Ostrava Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,27 4,20
Czech Liga 1 Women
BC Benesov Women
Studanka Pardubice Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,80 1,12
Sokol Nusle Praha Women
Havirov Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,90 1,31
Aritma Praha Women
Zabiny Brno B Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 1,70
Dinamarca - Basketligaen
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev Wolfpack

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,07 10,00
Team FOG Næstved
Bakken Bears

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,42 1,27
Dinamarca - Series Group 3
Varde IF
FC Sydvest

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 3,74 2,57 +440
Egito - Division 2
El Alameen
MS Naser Malawy

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,70 3,12 2,63 +270
Telephonaat Bani Suweif
Aswan FC

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,74 3,02 2,73 +264
El Salvador Apertura
AD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,24 3,12 3,36 +280
AD Isidro Metapan
Jocoro FC

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +284
El Salvador Liga Feminina
Municipal Limeno Women
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,18 6,76 10,00 +268
AD Chalatenango Women
Atletico Marte Women

23/10/2021 - 18:15
1,33 4,68 5,78 +288
Santa Tecla Women
CD Fas Asdefuf Women

23/10/2021 - 21:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +264
El Salvador Liga Mayor
Fantasmas de San Vicente
Santa Ana BC

23/10/2021 - 22:30
3,43 1,38
Rapido De La Union
Brujos Izalco

23/10/2021 - 22:30
8,32 1,11
Santiagueno
Chalchuapa

23/10/2021 - 22:30
1,27 4,20
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Universidad Catolica del Equador
Mushuc Runa

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,56 4,16 5,78 +566
Club 9 de Octubre
Orense

23/10/2021 - 19:30
1,90 3,54 3,99 +576
LDU Quito
Independiente del Valle

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,50 3,43 2,76 +570
Escocia - Championship
Queen of South
Morton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,43 3,36 +462
Arbroath
Ayr

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,64 4,55 +464
Raith
Inverness CT

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,33 2,68 +454
Kilmarnock
Hamilton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 3,90 4,55 +458
Partick
Dunfermline

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,54 4,41 +470
Escocia - FA Cup
Annan Athletic
Jeanfield Swifts

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,59 4,94 4,55 +466
Brora Rangers FC
Albion

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 4,50 2,63 +476
Kelty Hearts
Buckie Thistle

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,22 7,80 10,00 +448
Banks O'Dee
Nairn County

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,66 5,20 3,68 +298
Cowdenbeath
Civil Service Strollers

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 4,37 3,15 +470
Dalbeattie Star
Rothes

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 4,68 1,89 +474
Berwick Rangers
Stirling

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,98 5,46 1,43 +466
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,50 5,20 1,58 +464
Stenhousemuir
Huntly

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,22 7,28 6,30 +466
Stranraer
Darvel FC

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 5,20 2,89 +304
Broomhill FC
Tranent Juniors

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 4,94 2,01 +474
Edinburgh City
Bo'ness Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,41 5,20 5,78 +302
Escocia - League One
Peterhead
Falkirk

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,64 2,21 +558
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,77 3,64 4,99 +544
Cove Rangers
Clyde

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,35 4,94 9,45 +568
Montrose
East Fife

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 4,16 4,99 +566
Escocia - Premiership
Dundee Utd
Motherwell

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,22 3,26 +574
Hearts
Dundee

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 4,37 6,56 +570
Aberdeen
Hibernian

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 3,33 3,57 +566
Ross County
Livingston

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,74 3,12 2,94 +568
Celtic
St Johnstone

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 6,24 10,00 +568
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
Slavoj Trebisov
Puchov

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,18 3,74 3,57 +286
MSK Zilina B
FC Kosice

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 3,95 2,94 +290
Partizan Bardejov
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

23/10/2021 - 09:30
8,32 4,37 1,51 +282
Eslovaquia - Extraliga
Prievidza
Levice

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,81 1,48
Komarno
Lucenec

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 1,70
Handlova
Spissky Rytieri

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,90 1,92
Iskra Svit
Inter Bratislava

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,68 2,31
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,74 3,43 2,21 +572
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava

23/10/2021 - 13:00
5,98 4,37 1,63 +554
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
AS Trencin

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,74 4,16 2,01 +574
Eslovenia - 1. Women
Ilirija Women
Triglav Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
9,10 1,09
Domzale Women
Ledita Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,47 2,84
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
ND Gorica
NK Drava Ptuj

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,12 10,00 10,00 +428
NK Bilje
NK Krsko

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,74 3,95 3,99 +450
NK Rogaska
NK Nafta 1903

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,33 3,74 2,01 +464
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
ND Primorje

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,37 4,16 1,68 +280
NK Brezice
NK Triglav Kranj

23/10/2021 - 14:00
10,00 6,24 1,24 +434
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
NK Sobec Lesce
NK Ziri

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +284
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
NK Bravo
NK Domzale

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 3,38 3,36 +556
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Celje

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 3,22 2,26 +554
FC Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana

23/10/2021 - 15:15
2,65 3,43 2,57 +514
Eslovenia - SKL
ECE Triglav
Sencur KK

23/10/2021 - 13:00
9,36 1,09
Rogaska
Ilirija

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,47 2,84
Tajfun Sentjur
Helios Domzale

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,81 1,48
Espanha - ACB League
Real Betis
Monbus Obradoiro

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,75 2,36
Zaragoza
Breogan

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,90 2,10
BC Andorra
Valencia

23/10/2021 - 15:45
2,24 1,83
Tenerife
Joventut

23/10/2021 - 15:45
1,40 3,47
Espanha - LEB Oro
Oviedo
Castellón

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,78 2,10
Espanha - LEB Plata
CB Marbella
Gijon

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,31 3,83
Cornella
CB Sant Antoni

23/10/2021 - 13:15
2,29 1,70
Ourense
Navarra

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,09 8,66
CB Enrique Soler
Moron

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 1,92
Espanha - Liga 2 Women
Cordoba Women
Melilla La Salle Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,47 2,84
Espanha - Liga EBA
Alcala
CB La Matanza

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,93 1,89
Nautico Tenerife
Transportes Gobra Guimar

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 1,92
CB Pozuelo
Lujisa Guadalajara Basket

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,49 2,78
Espanha - Liga Women
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
Ferrol Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,35 3,57
Bembibre Women
Leganés Women

23/10/2021 - 13:15
1,90 1,92
Gernika Vizcaya Women
Estudiantes Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,31 3,83
Gran Canaria Women
Araski Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,90 1,92
Perfumerias Avenida Women
Zaragoza Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,05 10,00
Cadi La Seu Women
Girona Women

23/10/2021 - 15:45
4,42 1,27
Espanha - Primera Liga
Cadiz
CD Alaves

23/10/2021 - 11:15
2,55 3,02 3,47 +558
Elche
Espanyol

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,81 3,12 3,02 +560
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,55 3,12 3,36 +568
Espanha - Segunda
UD Ibiza
Fuenlabrada

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,12 4,10 +538
Sporting Gijon
Valladolid

23/10/2021 - 13:15
2,65 3,02 3,26 +528
Malaga
Lugo

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,92 3,43 4,73 +532
Leganes
Tenerife

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,08 3,02 4,55 +532
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Rapido Bouzas
Silva SD

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,87 3,54 3,94 +280
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Binissalem
Poblense

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,65 3,38 2,63 +150
Inter Ibiza
Mercadal

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,08 3,43 3,36 +274
Santanyi
Rotlet Molinar

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,46 4,16 6,83 +274
CE Constancia
UD Son Veri

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,25 5,46 7,88 +272
CE Campos
Manacor

23/10/2021 - 14:30
3,43 3,38 2,10 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 3,22 3,26 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
Moralo
CF Trujillo

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,59 3,90 5,25 +272
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
CF Santa Anastasia
Epila CF

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,91 3,22 2,42 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Illescas
Villarrubia CF

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,50 3,12 2,89 +274
CD Villacanas
CD Guadalajara S.A.D.

23/10/2021 - 11:30
4,50 3,95 1,69 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
Cultural de Durango
Pasaia KE

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,99 3,43 3,68 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
FC Asco
UE Vilassar de Mar

23/10/2021 - 12:00
4,94 3,90 1,65 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Athletic Torrellano
Recambios Colon

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,74 3,74 4,73 +272
Atletico Saguntino
Castellon B

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,51 3,90 6,30 +268
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
CD Mirandes II
UD Santa Marta

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,77 3,54 4,73 +272
Atletico Astorga
Numancia B

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,74 3,12 2,68 +272
Guijuelo
Atletico Tordesillas

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,59 3,38 6,83 +276
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
UD Torre del Mar
CD Huetor Tajar

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 3,33 3,15 +150
Espanha - Youth League
CD Badajoz U19
Atletico Madrid U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
9,36 5,20 1,31 +270
UD Cornella U19
CD Ebro U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,59 4,16 4,99 +284
Union Adarve U19
CP Flecha Negra U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,18 3,64 3,02 +274
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
AD San Juan U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,39 3,74 2,63 +280
Alboraya U19
Atletico Madrileno U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,54 3,74 1,94 +278
Real Sociedad U19
Mutilvera U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,80 3,90 3,94 +278
Rayo Vallecano U19
Getafe U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 4,50 5,51 +272
Cartagena FC U19
Valencia U19

23/10/2021 - 12:30
10,00 7,80 1,19 +270
Espanyol U19
UD Montecarlo U19

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,18 8,32 10,00 +272
Estonia Cup
JK Trans Narva
Tartu JK Welco

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,06 10,00 10,00 +260
Ethiopia Premier League
Wolaita Dicha
Awassa Kenema

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,91 3,00 2,73 +270
EUA - MLS
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City

23/10/2021 - 16:30
2,18 3,54 3,89 +572
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,60 3,22 3,05 +572
Philadelphia Union
Nashville SC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,18 3,54 3,68 +574
New York City FC
DC United

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,87 3,90 4,55 +584
Toronto FC
CF Montreal

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,55 3,64 2,84 +576
Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,80 3,90 4,73 +578
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,99 3,85 3,94 +588
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC

23/10/2021 - 21:00
2,39 3,74 3,02 +582
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers

23/10/2021 - 22:00
1,63 4,37 5,78 +584
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps

23/10/2021 - 23:00
2,08 3,64 3,78 +582
LA Galaxy
FC Dallas

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,61 4,68 5,78 +588
EUA - NISA
Chattanooga FC
New Amsterdam FC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,29 3,90 2,73 +296
Chicago House AC
Maryland Bobcats FC

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,18 3,54 3,05 +282
San Diego 1904 FC
California Utd Strikers

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,86 4,16 2,10 +298
LA Force
Michigan Stars

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,99 3,33 3,78 +288
EUA - USL Championship
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,74 3,95 4,41 +290
Indy Eleven
Tulsa

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,18 3,43 3,26 +284
Loudoun United FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies

23/10/2021 - 20:00
6,76 4,68 1,43 +286
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901 FC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,50 4,50 6,30 +280
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
New Mexico United

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,03 3,43 3,68 +288
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold FC

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,72 3,64 5,25 +280
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,51 4,37 6,04 +290
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic

23/10/2021 - 23:30
1,51 4,50 5,78 +290
EUA - USL League One
Union Omaha
Richmond Kickers

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,66 3,54 5,51 +280
Greenville Triumph SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,29 3,33 3,02 +288
North Carolina FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,81 3,64 2,26 +296
Forward Madison FC
FC Tucson

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +294
North Texas SC
New England Revolution Reserves

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,99 3,33 3,94 +290
Euro - Campeonato Sub 19 - Feminino
England Women U19
Northern Ireland Women U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,09 10,00 10,00 +268
Scotland Women U19
Ukraine Women U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 4,16 5,25 +282
Malta Women U19
Romania Women U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
10,00 6,76 1,23 +268
Finland Women U19
Turkey Women U19

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,14 10,00 10,00 +276
Netherlands Women U19
Austria Women U19

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,46 4,94 5,25 +288
Rep of Ireland Women U19
Switzerland Women U19

23/10/2021 - 15:00
5,20 4,16 1,58 +274
Finland Mestaruusliiga
Team Lakkapaa
TUTO Volley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 2,63
Hurrikaani
Vantaa Ducks

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 1,81
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women
Helsinki Volley Women
Orpo Women

23/10/2021 - 10:30
10,00 1,06
Nurmon Jymy Women
LP Viesti Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,28 1,13
Kuusamo Women
Liigaploki Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,21 4,73
Finlandia - Korisliiga Women
Forssan Alku Women
Torpan Pojat Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,16 1,28
Espoo Basket Team Women
Tampereen Pyrinto Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,08 9,19
Finlandia - Korisliigan
Lahti Basketball
KTP-Basket

23/10/2021 - 11:00
10,00 1,08
Kauhajoki
BC Nokia

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,05 10,00
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kouvot

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 1,63
Finlandia - U20 League
PK-35 Vantaa U20
PPJ U20

23/10/2021 - 13:30
10,00 7,28 1,20 +284
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn
KTP

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,94 8,40 +572
KuPS Kuopio
HIFK

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 5,98 10,00 +574
Franca - LF2 Women
Chartres Women
Toulouse Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 1,80
Nantes Reze Women
Glacerie Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,56 2,63
Graffenstaden Women
Calais Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,08 9,19
Montbrison Women
Champagne Basket Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,70 1,52
Franca - LFB Women
Villeneuve d'Ascq Women
Bourges Basket Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,29 1,70
Basket Landes Women
Lyon Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 1,92
Roche Vendee Women
Charnay Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,18 5,51
Landerneau Women
Tarbes Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,61 2,42
Angers Women
Basket Lattes Montpellier Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,68 1,22
Flammes Carolo Basket Women
Saint Amand Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,10 8,14
Franca - Ligue 1
Nantes
Clermont Foot

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,29 3,64 3,36 +570
Lille
Brest

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,51 4,50 7,35 +568
Franca - Ligue 2
Paris FC
Toulouse

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,12 3,33 2,52 +560
Dunkerque
Caen

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,12 3,12 2,57 +542
Niort
Rodez

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,00 2,91 2,76 +544
Grenoble
Dijon

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,50 3,12 3,15 +558
Sochaux
US Quevilly

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,46 4,16 7,88 +546
AC Ajaccio
Nancy

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,90 3,38 4,73 +556
Guingamp
Nimes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,55 3,12 3,05 +550
Amiens
Valenciennes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,48 3,12 3,36 +558
Le Havre
Pau

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,48 3,12 3,41 +538
Franca - LNB Espoirs U21
Paris U21
Le Mans U21

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,06
Franca - National 2
Versailles
Rouen

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,43 3,94 +274
Saint Priest
Martigues

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,90 3,43 1,94 +274
Sainte Genevieve Sports
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,86 3,33 2,42 +274
Blois Foot 41
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,92 3,43 3,94 +274
Montpellier II
AS Beziers

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,50 3,64 1,75 +270
Guingamp II
AS Poissy

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,99 3,43 3,68 +274
St Pryve St Hilaire
Vannes OC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +278
Frejus
Monaco II

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,34 3,33 2,94 +274
Sporting Club Toulon
Rumilly Vallieres

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,50 4,37 5,78 +278
Marseille II
Grasse

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,68 3,90 1,68 +268
Asf Andrezieux
Trelissac FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,66 3,90 4,73 +270
Nantes II
Canet Roussillon

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,43 3,41 +274
Reims II
FC Fleury 91

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,43 3,41 +274
Saint Malo
Romorantin

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
Aubagne
Hyeres FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,74 3,74 4,41 +278
Jura Sud Foot
Louhans-Cuiseaux

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,86 3,33 2,42 +274
Colomiers
Angouleme

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +274
Lorient II
C'Chartres

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,18 3,33 3,26 +280
Franca - National 3
Creteil II
Les Mureaux

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +282
Drancy
Les Ulis

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,87 3,74 3,78 +280
US Orleans II
J3 Amilly

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,66 3,90 4,73 +282
Alencon US
AG Caennaise

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,56 3,90 5,78 +276
Olympique Marcquois
Saint-Omer

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,35 5,20 7,35 +276
Franca - Nationale 1
Les Sables Vendee
Etoile Angers

23/10/2021 - 15:00
10,00 1,07
Cergy Pontoise
Vitre Aurore

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 1,74
Franca - Pro A
Orleans
Boulogne–Levallois

23/10/2021 - 12:45
3,33 1,44
Limoges
Cholet

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 3,41
Nanterre
Fos-sur-Mer

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,30 4,31
Le Portel
Bourg

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,80 1,37
Franca - Pro B
Nancy
Union Tours Basket Metropole

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,13 7,09
Saint-Vallier
Nantes

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,81 1,48
Chalon
Rouen

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,15 6,30
UJAP Quimper
Aix Maurienne

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,40 3,20
Franca - U19 League
St Etienne U19
Nimes U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 6,76 9,45 +276
Rennes U19
Brest U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 3,64 2,36 +286
France Pro A
Chaumont
Paris

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,19 5,25
Plessis Robinson
Cambrai

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,86 1,47
France Pro A Women
Béziers Women
St Raphael Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,34 1,65
Terville Florange Women
RC Cannes Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,46 1,61
Mulhouse Women
Le Cannet Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,50 2,75
Pays d'Aix Women
Evreux Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,16 5,78
Nantes Women
Marcq En Baroeul Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,87 2,00
Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
Chamalieres Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 3,15
German Bundesliga
Berlin Volleys
WWK Volleys Herrsching

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,11 7,88
Helios Grizzlys Giesen
United Volleys

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,72 1,51
Grecia - A1
Kolossos Rhodes
Ionikos Nikaias

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,34 3,89
Promitheas
Larisa

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,20 6,04
AEK
Aris

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,16 6,83
Grecia - A2
Koroivos Amaliadas
Pagkrati

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,26 4,46
Amyntas
Filippos Veroias

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,10 8,14
Kavala
GS Amarousiou

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 1,54
Karditsa
Panerythraikos

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,38 3,41
Grecia - Super League 1
Atromitos Athinon
Ionikos

23/10/2021 - 12:15
1,77 3,74 5,78 +570
Apollon Smyrnis
Giannina

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,65 3,02 3,26 +554
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,86 3,38 2,76 +560
Grecia - Super League U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Panathinaikos U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,38 4,16 1,89 +276
Greece A1
Panathinaikos
OFI

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,06 10,00
AONS Milon
Foinikas Syrou

23/10/2021 - 12:00
6,76 1,16
Olympiakos
Filippos Veroias

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,05 10,00
Greece A1 Women
Olympiakos Women
Ilisiakos Women

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,05 10,00
Aris Women
AO Porfiras Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,05 10,00
AO Thiras Women
Thetis Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,25 4,55
Ajax Evosmou Women
PAOK Women

23/10/2021 - 12:30
10,00 1,06
AEK Women
Panaxiakos Women

23/10/2021 - 12:45
1,11 7,88
Panathinaikos Women
AO Lamias 2013 Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,09 8,93
AON Amazones Women
Markopoulo Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
5,72 1,18
Greece Pre League Women
Pefkon Women
Asp Korinthos Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
Navarchos Votsis Women
Xanth Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Achuapa
Coban Imperial

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,74 3,00 2,76 +282
Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Municipal

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 3,33 3,02 +282
Solola FC
Guastatoya

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,60 3,12 2,68 +290
Xelaju
Santa Lucia FC

23/10/2021 - 23:00
2,18 3,38 3,15 +276
Guatemala Primera Division
Quiche FC
Suchitepequez

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +270
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
Aurora

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,18 3,33 3,26 +274
Holanda - Eerste Divisie
Roda JC
FC Emmen

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,48 3,64 2,89 +576
Holanda - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
Heerenveen

23/10/2021 - 13:45
1,46 4,94 7,35 +582
PEC Zwolle
Heracles

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,22 3,43 2,36 +578
RKC
Sparta Rotterdam

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,81 3,64 2,57 +572
Honduras Liga Nacional
Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia

23/10/2021 - 22:00
6,76 4,68 1,43 +286
CD Victoria
CD Vida

23/10/2021 - 22:00
4,68 3,54 1,84 +276
Ilhas Faroe - Div 1
B36 Torshavn II
HB Torshavn II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 4,68 3,78 +294
EB/Streymur II
KI Klaksvik II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,33 3,95 2,01 +298
Indonesia Liga 1
Bali United
Bhayangkara FC

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,24 3,33 3,15 +462
Inglaterra - Championship
Blackburn
Reading

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,90 4,73 +578
Millwall
Stoke

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,70 3,22 3,02 +574
Blackpool
Preston

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,02 3,33 2,63 +568
Peterborough
QPR

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,74 3,90 2,05 +580
Bournemouth
Huddersfield

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,66 4,16 6,30 +574
Coventry
Derby

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,64 4,73 +568
West Brom
Bristol City

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,68 8,93 +570
Birmingham
Swansea

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,81 3,22 3,02 +568
Luton
Hull

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,64 4,55 +568
Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One South
Faversham Town
Whitehawk

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,90 2,84 +288
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Corinthian Casuals
Hornchurch FC

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,33 3,74 2,10 +286
Horsham
Bishop's Stortford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,74 3,05 +286
Worthing
Lewes

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,95 3,15 +284
East Thurrock
Enfield Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,28 4,37 1,47 +284
Leatherhead
Merstham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,54 2,26 +284
Bowers & Pitsea
Bognor Regis Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,64 2,36 +286
Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,24 3,74 3,02 +288
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 3,90 5,51 +282
Cheshunt
Cray Wanderers

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,54 4,55 +286
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Ath

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,38 2,89 +286
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,54 2,63 +280
Inglaterra - League 1
Sunderland
Charlton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,67 4,16 5,78 +572
Burton Albion
Oxford Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,38 2,57 +574
Morecambe
Plymouth

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,90 3,74 2,05 +580
Wycombe
Crewe

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,51 4,50 7,35 +568
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,38 3,64 2,31 +570
Doncaster
Cheltenham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,02 3,38 2,63 +564
Sheff Wed
Lincoln City

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,74 4,55 +568
Accrington Stanley
Portsmouth

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,02 3,54 2,52 +574
Ipswich
Fleetwood Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,77 3,95 5,25 +584
Shrewsbury
Cambridge Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,43 3,94 +568
Bolton
Gillingham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,67 3,95 6,30 +572
Milton Keynes Dons
Rotherham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 3,38 2,50 +574
Inglaterra - League 2
Swindon
Bradford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,54 3,78 +578
Carlisle
Oldham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,54 3,99 +558
Port Vale
Colchester

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,67 3,74 6,30 +574
Tranmere
Northampton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 3,38 3,47 +566
Exeter
Mansfield

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,54 3,99 +568
Rochdale
Sutton Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,43 3,05 +568
Walsall
Barrow

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,43 3,26 +574
Forest Green
Salford City

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 3,64 4,20 +558
Scunthorpe
Crawley Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 3,38 2,50 +566
Stevenage
Leyton Orient

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,74 3,54 2,21 +568
Bristol Rovers
Newport County

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,43 3,05 +568
Hartlepool
Harrogate Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,00 3,38 2,73 +568
Inglaterra - National League
Aldershot
Bromley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,02 3,43 2,42 +574
Eastleigh
Altrincham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,38 3,68 +574
Torquay
Kings Lynn Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,64 4,20 +578
Barnet
Wrexham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,46 3,74 1,73 +576
Grimsby
Yeovil

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,80 3,64 4,73 +574
Weymouth
Wealdstone

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,70 3,38 2,63 +568
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,74 4,20 +570
Notts County
Stockport

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,54 2,63 +574
Dag & Red
Southend

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 3,54 4,41 +572
Solihull Moors
Halifax

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,38 3,68 +564
Maidenhead Utd
Woking

23/10/2021 - 13:20
3,64 3,43 2,10 +572
Inglaterra - National League North
Blyth Spartans
Boston Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,20 3,95 1,68 +554
Gloucester City
AFC Telford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,64 3,47 +574
Spennymoor Town
Curzon Ashton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 4,16 5,78 +576
Darlington
Leamington

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,13 3,74 3,26 +564
Guiseley
Chorley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,91 3,64 2,36 +560
York
Chester

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,72 3,90 4,73 +566
Farsley Celtic
AFC Fylde

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,16 3,74 1,84 +566
Kettering
Southport

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 3,64 3,57 +524
Gateshead
Brackley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 3,64 2,89 +562
Kidderminster
Bradford P A

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,41 4,50 7,88 +562
Alfreton Town
Hereford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 3,74 3,57 +572
Inglaterra - National League South
Braintree Town
Dulwich

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,64 2,15 +574
Hemel Hempstead
Welling

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,64 3,47 +580
Eastbourne Borough
Ebbsfleet United

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,68 3,95 1,65 +576
Maidstone Utd
Dorking

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,90 3,68 +578
Bath City
St Albans

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,81 3,54 2,42 +576
Hampton & Richmond
Chippenham Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,72 3,95 4,41 +576
Oxford City
Chelmsford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 4,16 4,55 +574
Billericay
Tonbridge Angels

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,64 2,36 +574
Havant and W
Slough

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,33 4,94 7,88 +576
Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,64 2,42 +562
Inglaterra - Northern League Division One
Glossop North End
Warrington Rylands

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,64 4,16 1,82 +280
Kidsgrove Ath
Mossley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 4,16 2,10 +288
Stocksbridge P S
Marske United

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,72 4,37 1,51 +278
Ramsbottom United
Newcastle Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 3,90 3,26 +300
Shepshed Dynamo
Stamford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 4,16 1,94 +286
Trafford
Market Drayton Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,35 5,20 7,35 +280
Inglaterra - Northern Premier League
Grantham
Warrington Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,37 3,90 1,79 +452
Nantwich Town
Morpeth Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 3,95 3,78 +466
Bamber Bridge
Ashton Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,64 4,41 +462
Hyde
Scarborough Athletic

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,81 3,54 2,50 +458
South Shields
Buxton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,13 3,64 3,26 +456
Basford Utd
Radcliffe FC

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,03 3,38 3,78 +456
Lancaster City
Matlock Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,91 3,74 2,26 +460
Whitby
Stafford Rangers

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 3,38 3,05 +438
Gainsborough
Atherton Collieries

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,33 2,89 +438
Mickleover FC
Stalybridge Celtic

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,50 3,33 2,84 +458
Witton Albion
FC United of Manchester

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,00 3,54 2,31 +460
Inglaterra - Premier League
Everton
Watford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,72 3,95 5,78 +570
Leeds
Wolverhampton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 3,54 3,15 +578
Southampton
Burnley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,74 4,41 +578
Crystal Palace
Newcastle

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 3,74 4,20 +574
Brighton
Man City

23/10/2021 - 13:30
7,80 4,68 1,47 +564
Inglaterra - Premier League 2
Man City U23
Tottenham U23

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,27 5,72 5,78 +294
West Ham U23
Man Utd U23

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,74 2,52 +296
Leicester U23
Chelsea U23

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,33 3,74 2,10 +296
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League Central
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Biggleswade Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,54 2,63 +288
Needham Market
Rushall Olympic

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,64 2,31 +288
Stourbridge
Lowestoft Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,95 3,68 +286
Alvechurch
Barwell

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,03 3,74 3,41 +290
Redditch
Nuneaton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 3,90 3,68 +288
Tamworth
Leiston

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,95 3,78 +290
Bromsgrove
Peterborough Sports

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,38 3,90 1,92 +276
Royston Town
Coalville Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,50 3,64 2,52 +288
Hitchin
Stratford Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,64 2,57 +288
St Ives Town
Hednesford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 3,95 2,05 +286
Inglaterra - Southern Premier League South
Harrow Borough
Wimborne Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,50 4,37 6,30 +282
Poole Town
Hayes & Yeading

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,74 2,31 +286
Yate Town
Walton Casuals

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,54 3,26 +282
Hartley Wintney
Swindon Supermarine

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,74 2,21 +280
Tiverton Town
Met Police

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,38 2,89 +282
Hendon
Taunton Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,16 4,16 1,75 +280
Truro City
Gosport Borough

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,03 3,64 3,57 +284
Beaconsfield Town
Salisbury

23/10/2021 - 11:00
6,24 5,20 1,43 +282
Kings Langley
Merthyr Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,54 2,68 +284
Weston Super Mare
Chesham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,24 3,54 3,15 +286
Dorchester
Farnborough

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,98 4,94 1,47 +286
Internacional - Feminino
Canada Feminino
Nova Zelandia Feminino

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,38 5,20 6,30 +288
Ecuador Women
Venezuela Women

23/10/2021 - 17:00
3,64 2,34 2,76 +304
Mexico Women
Argentina Women

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,67 3,90 4,55 +304
Colombia Women
Chile Feminino

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +308
Irlanda do Norte - Championship
Knockbreda
Dundela

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,90 3,57 +302
Loughgall
Ards

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,74 3,64 2,36 +294
Irlanda do Norte - Premier
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,18 7,80 10,00 +538
Crusaders
Glenavon

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,90 4,41 +568
Glentoran
Portadown

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,18 9,36 10,00 +542
Ballymena Utd
Cliftonville

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,33 3,95 1,94 +580
Islandia - Division 1 Women
Tindastoll Women
Snaefell Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,39 1,63
Israel Liga Bet North
Hapoel Daliyat Al-Karmel
Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,08 3,38 3,41 +274
Israel Liga Bet South
Sporting Club Tel Aviv
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 3,38 3,41 +274
Israel National Cup
Hapoel Afula
Ramat Hasharon

23/10/2021 - 14:30
Ironi Nahariya
Hapoel Hevel Modiin

23/10/2021 - 14:30
Maccabi Maale Adumim
Elitzur Netanya

23/10/2021 - 14:30
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Migdal Haemek

23/10/2021 - 15:00
Israel Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Tel-Aviv

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,12 3,12 2,36 +550
Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

23/10/2021 - 12:45
2,03 3,33 3,78 +552
Maccabi Petach Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,87 3,43 4,41 +552
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Jerusalem FC

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,25 4,94 10,00 +562
Israel Super League