Thorbet.online - Pr�mio Garantido!
Jogos de amanhã
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Africa do Sul - Diski Challenge
Moroka Swallows Reserves
Royal AM Reserves

24/10/2021 - 05:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +278
Africa do Sul - Premier
Chippa United
Moroka Swallows

24/10/2021 - 10:30
2,91 2,74 2,76 +348
Supersport United
Kaizer Chiefs

24/10/2021 - 12:30
1,99 3,00 4,41 +370
Albania Championship
FK Kukesi
Vllaznia Shkoder

24/10/2021 - 08:45
2,70 3,02 2,73 +272
Skenderbeu Korce
Dinamo Tirana

24/10/2021 - 11:45
3,64 3,12 2,05 +270
Alemanha - 3.Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Viktoria Köln

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,72 4,16 4,99 +570
TSV Havelse
Eintracht Braunschweig

24/10/2021 - 09:00
6,24 4,50 1,58 +546
Alemanha - Bundesliga
Fraport Skyliners
Bayern Munich

24/10/2021 - 10:00
8,84 1,13
Alba Berlin
BG Gottingen

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,15 7,35
Ludwigsburg
Telekom Bonn

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,47 3,15
Chemnitz 99
Ratiopharm Ulm

24/10/2021 - 13:00
2,78 1,60
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Cologne
Bayer Leverkusen

24/10/2021 - 10:30
3,33 4,16 2,15 +570
VfB Stuttgart
Union Berlin

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,55 3,64 2,94 +572
Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt

24/10/2021 - 14:30
3,33 3,64 2,31 +578
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Sandhausen
Werder Bremen

24/10/2021 - 08:30
4,68 4,16 1,82 +572
St Pauli
Hansa Rostock

24/10/2021 - 08:30
1,59 4,50 6,30 +574
Jahn Regensburg
Hannover 96

24/10/2021 - 08:30
2,34 3,54 3,26 +570
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
Augsburg U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
3,90 4,16 1,75 +286
Borussia Dortmund U19
Schalke U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +292
Bochum U19
Fortuna Cologne U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,14 8,32 10,00 +268
Bayern Munich U19
TSG Hoffenheim U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,80 4,16 3,68 +294
Rot Weiss Essen U19
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,24 4,16 2,63 +280
SSV Ulm U19
KSV Hessen Kassel U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,80 4,16 3,68 +288
Wuppertaler U19
Cologne U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
10,00 8,32 1,16 +264
Viktoria Berlin U19
VfL Osnabruck U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,74 4,16 3,94 +288
Stuttgarter Kickers U19
Astoria Walldorf U19

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 4,16 2,73 +284
Saarbrucken U19
VfB Stuttgart U19

24/10/2021 - 08:00
10,00 10,00 1,12 +266
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
FV Lörrach-Brombach
FC Nottingen

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,37 4,37 1,65 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
DJK Ammerthal
TSV Abtswind

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,87 4,16 3,41 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
TSV Schwabmünchen
TSV Dachau 1865

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,65 3,90 2,31 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
TuS Schwachhausen
TuS Komet Arsten

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,66 4,68 3,94 +150
Leher TS
ESC Geestemünde

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
Union 60 Bremen
BSC Hastedt

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,59 4,68 4,41 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
HEBC Hamburg
Victoria Hamburg

24/10/2021 - 05:45
2,86 4,68 2,01 +150
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

24/10/2021 - 05:45
1,30 6,24 7,35 +150
TSV Sasel
Bramfelder SV

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,11 10,00 10,00 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
Turk Gucu Friedberg
TuS Dietkirchen

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,67 4,68 3,94 +150
Bad Vilbel
Viktoria Griesheim

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,12 4,16 2,01 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Mittelrhein
Duren
FC Hurth

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,22 7,28 9,45 +150
BC Viktoria Glesch Paffendorf
Bergisch Gladbach 09

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,37 4,37 1,65 +150
VfL Alfter
Borussia Freialdenhoven

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,86 4,16 2,10 +150
SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld
Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler

24/10/2021 - 10:00
5,20 4,68 1,51 +150
SV Breinig
SV Eilendorf

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 4,16 3,15 +150
SV Deutz 05
SpVg Frechen 20

24/10/2021 - 10:30
7,28 5,20 1,37 +150
Siegburger SV 04
VfL Vichttal

24/10/2021 - 10:30
1,82 4,16 3,57 +150
FC Pesch 1956
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf

24/10/2021 - 10:30
1,46 5,20 5,25 +150
Fortuna Cologne II
FC Hennef 05

24/10/2021 - 10:30
10,00 8,32 1,19 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
SC Velbert
SpVg Schonnebeck

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 4,37 2,10 +150
Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV
Kleve

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
FC Kray
SSVg Velbert

24/10/2021 - 10:00
9,36 6,76 1,24 +150
Schwarz Weiss Essen
TVD Velbert

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 4,37 2,31 +150
SF Niederwenigern
TV Jahn Hiesfeld

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,82 4,16 3,57 +150
1. FC Mönchengladbach
SC Dusseldorf-West

24/10/2021 - 10:30
5,20 4,68 1,51 +150
TuRU Düsseldorf
TSV Meerbusch

24/10/2021 - 10:30
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
DJK Teutonia St.Tonis
1. FC Bocholt

24/10/2021 - 10:30
9,36 6,76 1,24 +150
VfB Hilden
Cronenberger SC

24/10/2021 - 10:30
1,22 7,28 9,45 +150
FSV Duisburg
SC Union Nettetal

24/10/2021 - 10:30
2,60 4,16 2,26 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
HSC BW Schwalbe Tundern

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,12 10,00 10,00 +150
Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbruck

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,16 4,37 1,68 +150
MTV Gifhorn
SVG Göttingen 07

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 4,68 5,25 +150
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,63 4,68 4,20 +150
FC Hagen/Uthlede
BSV Kickers Emden

24/10/2021 - 10:00
7,80 5,72 1,31 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
SFC Stern 1900
Rostocker FC

24/10/2021 - 08:00
9,36 6,24 1,26 +150
SV Victoria Seelow
Brandenburger SC Süd 05

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,13 4,16 2,76 +150
SC Staaken
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,56 4,68 4,73 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
SV Rochling Volklingen
FSV Jägersburg

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 4,16 2,57 +150
Elversberg II
FV Diefflen

24/10/2021 - 11:30
2,70 4,16 2,21 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
SpVgg Vreden 1921
Holzwickeder SC

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
Hammer SPVG
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 4,16 2,73 +150
TSG Sprockhovel
1.FC Kaan-Marienborn

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,55 4,16 2,31 +150
Sportfreunde Siegen
ASC 09 Dortmund

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,12 4,16 2,01 +150
Eintracht Rheine
TSV Victoria Clarholz

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,41 4,94 6,30 +150
Gutersloh 2000
Westfalia Rhynern

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 4,16 2,89 +150
TuS Erndtebrück
RSV Meinerzhagen

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 4,16 3,15 +150
TuS Haltern
Westfalia Herne

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,22 7,28 9,45 +150
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
Hamburg II
St Pauli II

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,99 4,16 3,05 +464
Eintracht Norderstedt
SV Drochtersen-Assel

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,24 3,64 2,94 +470
FC Teutonia 05
Phonix Lubeck

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,63 4,16 4,55 +462
Holstein Kiel II
Heider SV

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,38 4,99 6,83 +420
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Werder Bremen II

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,81 3,74 2,26 +456
Luneburger SK Hansa
HSC Hannover

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 4,16 3,15 +478
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Union Furstenwalde

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,51 4,68 5,25 +458
SV Tasmania Berlin
Cottbus

24/10/2021 - 08:00
9,36 5,72 1,28 +446
BFC Dynamo
VfB Auerbach

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,27 6,24 8,93 +450
ZFC Meuselwitz
Eilenburg

24/10/2021 - 08:30
1,59 3,95 5,51 +466
Andorra Premier Division
CE Carroi
Inter Club d'Escaldes

24/10/2021 - 06:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +266
UE Engordany
AC d'Escaldes

24/10/2021 - 08:30
2,29 3,54 2,89 +280
FC Ordino
UE Santa Coloma

24/10/2021 - 11:00
9,36 6,24 1,26 +272
FC Santa Coloma
UE Sant Julia

24/10/2021 - 13:30
2,34 3,64 2,76 +284
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Al Ittifaq Dammam

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 4,37 5,78 +434
Argentina Liga Profesional
Godoy Cruz
Banfield

24/10/2021 - 15:45
2,24 3,33 3,36 +542
Colon
Estudiantes LP

24/10/2021 - 15:45
2,34 3,22 3,26 +546
Huracan
San Lorenzo

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,13 3,33 3,57 +542
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors

24/10/2021 - 20:15
2,60 3,22 2,84 +546
Argentina Nacional B
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago

24/10/2021 - 15:10
1,59 3,74 5,78 +434
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin de San Juan

24/10/2021 - 15:30
2,34 2,86 3,41 +442
Deportivo Maipu
San Martin de Tucuman

24/10/2021 - 16:30
3,64 3,00 2,21 +480
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Villa San Carlos
CD San Miguel

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,74 2,81 3,02 +258
Defensores Unidos
Deportivo Merlo

24/10/2021 - 15:00
3,33 3,00 2,42 +266
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
CS Dock Sud
Berazategui

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,13 3,02 3,68 +274
Ferrocarril Midland
Lujan

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +270
CA Claypole
Central Cordoba Rosario

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,74 3,12 2,63 +270
CA Ituzaingo
Club Leandro N. Alem

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,16 7,35 +262
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Deportivo Liniers
Puerto Nuevo

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,60 2,91 2,94 +270
Argentina Torneo A
CA Douglas Haig
Central Norte

24/10/2021 - 11:00
3,90 2,86 2,15 +266
Juventud Unida G.
Defensores de Belgrano VR

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,13 3,12 3,57 +270
Sportivo Estudiantes
Olimpo B Blanca

24/10/2021 - 16:00
4,68 3,12 1,89 +262
Club Circulo Deportivo
Huracan Las Heras

24/10/2021 - 16:00
3,43 2,86 2,36 +266
Boca Unidos
Union Sunchales

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,60 2,91 2,89 +264
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Sportivo Belgrano

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,87 3,22 4,41 +266
Gimnasia y Tiro
Defensores Pronunciamiento

24/10/2021 - 16:30
1,63 3,64 5,78 +268
Club Villa Mitre
Juventud Unida Universitario

24/10/2021 - 16:30
2,34 2,81 3,57 +258
Club Ciudad de Bolivar
Sportivo Penarol

24/10/2021 - 17:00
2,34 2,91 3,36 +258
Independiente Chivilcoy
Deportivo Madryn

24/10/2021 - 17:00
1,92 3,54 3,78 +272
CS Desamparados
Sansinena

24/10/2021 - 17:00
2,29 3,00 3,41 +258
Cipolletti
Sol de Mayo

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,34 2,86 3,47 +258
Gimnasia C. Uruguay
CA Chaco For Ever

24/10/2021 - 19:00
5,20 3,02 1,84 +262
Armenia Premier League
Ararat Armenia
Alashkert FC

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +414
Australia FFA Cup
Lions FC
Brisbane Roar

24/10/2021 - 02:30
6,24 5,72 1,37 +434
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Strikers
Brisbane Olympic FC

24/10/2021 - 04:00
8,84 6,76 1,26 +454
Brisbane Roar NPL
Logan Lightning

24/10/2021 - 04:00
1,41 5,46 5,51 +468
Capalaba Bulldogs
Redlands United

24/10/2021 - 04:00
2,08 4,37 2,76 +474
Gold Coast Knights
Gold Coast United

24/10/2021 - 04:00
1,46 5,20 5,51 +472
Sunshine Coast Wanderers
Peninsula Power

24/10/2021 - 05:00
3,74 4,37 1,75 +470
Austria 2. Landesliga
SV Strass
SU Rebenland

24/10/2021 - 05:30
2,39 4,37 2,36 +294
Austria 2. Liga
SV Kapfenberg
St Polten

24/10/2021 - 05:30
4,94 3,95 1,82 +466
Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz
SCR Altach

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,46 4,68 8,93 +578
Hartberg
Rapid Vienna

24/10/2021 - 09:30
3,95 3,90 2,01 +580
FC Salzburg
SK Sturm Graz

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,33 6,24 9,45 +554
Austria Landesliga
Favoritner AC
Sportunion Mauer

24/10/2021 - 05:15
5,72 4,68 1,47 +284
WAF Brigittenau
Ostbahn XI

24/10/2021 - 05:30
2,60 3,90 2,36 +290
FC Volders
Mils

24/10/2021 - 05:30
4,94 4,94 1,51 +282
ASKO Kottmannsdorf
SVG Bleiburg

24/10/2021 - 08:30
1,22 7,28 9,45 +276
St Michael Bleiburg
SAK Klagenfurt

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,16 4,37 1,68 +284
Austria Regionalliga Salzburg
SV Wals-Grünau
SV Kuchl

24/10/2021 - 11:00
3,54 3,90 1,89 +302
Austria Regionalliga Vorarlberg
RW Rankweil
Austria Lustenau II

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 5,72 7,88 +292
Azerbaijao - Premier League
Keshla FK
FK Qabala

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,03 3,22 3,68 +278
Belgica - First Division A
Antwerp
Club Brugge

24/10/2021 - 08:30
4,16 4,16 1,89 +576
Anderlecht
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,33 5,46 10,00 +562
Genk
Gent

24/10/2021 - 13:30
2,18 3,74 3,36 +570
OH Leuven
Sint-Truidense

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,39 3,64 3,05 +576
Belgica - First Division B
Westerlo
Excelsior Virton

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,16 6,83 +534
Waasland-Beveren
Lommel

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,99 3,90 3,26 +544
Belgium Liga
VBC Waremme
Maaseik

24/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 1,07
Bielorussia - Premier League
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr

24/10/2021 - 07:30
2,08 3,54 3,15 +452
Torpedo Zhodino
FK Ruh Brest

24/10/2021 - 09:30
3,38 3,43 2,21 +442
Bolivia Apertura
Independiente Petrolero
Real Tomayapo

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,33 4,94 9,45 +468
Atletico Palmaflor Vinto
Always Ready

24/10/2021 - 18:15
3,95 3,74 1,82 +480
Real Santa Cruz
Bolivar

24/10/2021 - 20:30
5,20 4,16 1,58 +474
Bolivia Nacional B
Deportivo Shalon
CD Torre Fuerte

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,80 4,16 3,68 +286
CA Bermejo
Universitario De Vinto

24/10/2021 - 16:30
2,39 3,74 2,63 +288
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
NK Tosk Tesanj
Rudar Kakanj

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,67 3,64 4,99 +268
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
Radnik Bijeljina
Siroki Brijeg

24/10/2021 - 08:00
3,38 3,38 2,10 +414
NK Posusje
Zeljeznicar

24/10/2021 - 08:00
3,12 3,38 2,21 +428
FK Tuzla City
Borac Banja Luka

24/10/2021 - 14:30
2,60 3,33 2,63 +438
Brasil - Encontros
Itarema EC
Crateus

24/10/2021 - 15:00
5,46 4,94 1,47 +156
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Matonense
Vocem

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,82 3,22 4,73 +150
Brasil - Serie A
Internacional
Corinthians

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,13 3,43 3,68 +560
Atl Mineiro
Cuiaba

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,41 4,68 9,98 +568
Bragantino
Sao Paulo

24/10/2021 - 18:15
2,65 3,12 3,02 +568
Bahia
Chapecoense

24/10/2021 - 20:30
1,59 3,74 6,83 +564
Brasil - Serie B
Nautico Capibaribe
Vasco da Gama

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,74 3,22 2,73 +454
Clube Do Remo
Ponte Preta

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,39 3,12 3,15 +442
Brusque
Vila Nova

24/10/2021 - 20:30
2,34 3,02 3,36 +430
Brasil - Serie C
Gremio Novorizontino
Tombense MG

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,08 3,12 3,78 +276
Ypiranga RS
Manaus

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +286
Brasil - Serie D
Aparecidense GO
ABC

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,48 3,12 2,89 +270
Brazil SuperLiga
Apan-Blumenau
Uberlandia/Gabarito

24/10/2021 - 21:00
1,25 4,55
Funvic Natal
Goias Volei

24/10/2021 - 21:30
1,12 7,35
Bulgaria - Primeira Liga
Beroe
CSKA Sofia

24/10/2021 - 13:00
4,37 3,54 1,89 +444
Burundi Premier League
Musongati FC
Rukinzo FC

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,56 3,90 5,78 +272
Cazaquistao - Premier League
Turan Turkistan
FK Aktobe

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,81 3,54 2,42 +288
Kairat Almaty
FC Astana

24/10/2021 - 06:00
3,12 3,38 2,31 +278
FK Atyrau
FK Kyzylzhar

24/10/2021 - 06:00
3,00 3,33 2,42 +278
Tobol Kostanay
Shakhter Karagandy

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,22 6,24 10,00 +270
FK Taraz
Ordabasy Shymkent

24/10/2021 - 06:00
3,43 3,22 2,21 +274
FK Kaspyi Aktau
Akzhayik Uralsk

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,33 3,41 +278
Kaisar Kyzylorda
Zhetysu

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,38 3,15 +274
Chile Primera B
Deportes Temuco
CCD Fernandez Vial

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +270
Union San Felipe
Deportes Copiapo

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,91 3,12 2,50 +274
Chile Primera Division
Melipilla
Universidad de Chile

24/10/2021 - 12:00
3,38 3,33 2,15 +562
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica

24/10/2021 - 16:30
2,03 3,54 3,57 +570
Huachipato
Audax Italiano

24/10/2021 - 20:00
2,24 3,33 3,26 +470
Chile Segunda
Deportes Valdivia
Lautaro de Buin

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,34 3,33 2,94 +276
General Velásquez
AC Colina

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,59 4,16 4,99 +278
Deportes Concepcion
Deportes Recoleta

24/10/2021 - 16:00
3,90 3,74 1,84 +278
Chile Tercera
Escuela Macul
Municipal Santiago

24/10/2021 - 15:00
10,00 6,76 1,20 +268
Chipre - Division 1
Aris Limassol
Apoel Nicosia

24/10/2021 - 13:00
3,33 3,90 2,05 +294
Colombia Primera A
Aguilas Doradas
Deportivo Cali

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,91 3,02 2,57 +556
America de Cali
Atletico Nacional Medellin

24/10/2021 - 20:05
3,22 3,12 2,36 +556
Atletico Huila
Independiente Santa Fe

24/10/2021 - 22:10
3,74 3,02 2,21 +540
Colombia Primera B
Leones
Bogota FC

24/10/2021 - 16:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +278
CD Real Santander
Fortaleza CEIF

24/10/2021 - 17:00
2,74 3,12 2,63 +274
Llaneros
Barranquilla FC

24/10/2021 - 17:00
1,50 4,16 6,83 +268
Union Magdalena
Valledupar FC

24/10/2021 - 17:30
1,99 3,22 3,99 +276
Copa das Confederações CAF
Gor Mahia
Ahli Marawi

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 4,16 6,30 +432
Enyimba
Diambars FC

24/10/2021 - 11:30
1,41 4,16 8,40 +418
Primeiro de Agosto
Red Arrows FC

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,99 3,02 4,20 +424
RSB Berkane
US Ben Guerdane

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,56 3,74 6,30 +420
JS Kabylie
FAR Rabat

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,13 3,12 3,57 +410
Coreia do Sul - K-League 1
Jeju United
Jeonbuk Motors

24/10/2021 - 03:00
3,12 3,33 2,31 +554
Suwon FC
Gwangju FC

24/10/2021 - 03:00
2,13 3,38 3,47 +564
Seongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai

24/10/2021 - 03:00
4,50 3,43 1,89 +548
Pohang Steelers
Incheon Utd

24/10/2021 - 03:00
1,82 3,33 4,55 +552
Daegu FC
Suwon Bluewings

24/10/2021 - 03:00
2,34 3,12 3,41 +558
Gangwon FC
FC Seoul

24/10/2021 - 03:00
2,60 3,22 2,76 +564
Costa Rica Primera Division
Santos de Guápiles
ADR Jicaral

24/10/2021 - 17:00
1,90 3,54 3,78 +472
Deportivo Saprissa
Cartagines

24/10/2021 - 19:00
1,56 3,74 6,04 +464
Croacia - 1.HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,25 6,24 10,00 +558
Croacia - 2.HNL
NK Osijek II
NK Varazdin

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,54 3,47 +280
Orijent
Kustosija

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,54 3,99 +282
Croacia - 3.HNL
Gaj Mace
NK Dugo Selo

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 3,64 3,02 +276
NK Bistra
NK Trnje

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,86 3,54 2,31 +280
NK Kutjevo
NK Oriolik Oriovac

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,54 3,57 +280
NK Urania
Hrvace

24/10/2021 - 10:00
5,46 4,94 1,47 +266
NK Bedem Ivankovo
NK Marsonia 1909

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,70 3,54 2,42 +278
NK Neretvanac Opuzen
NK Vodice

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,27 6,24 7,88 +268
Dinamarca - Division 1
Vendsyssel FF
FC Helsingor

24/10/2021 - 09:00
4,16 3,90 1,84 +470
Nykobing
Fremad Amager

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,63 4,16 5,51 +468
Dinamarca - Series Group 4
AaB 2
ASA Aarhus

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,92 4,16 3,36 +302
Holstebro
Kjellerup IF

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,84 3,90 3,78 +284
Dinamarca - Superligaen
Brondby
FC Copenhagen

24/10/2021 - 09:00
3,33 3,74 2,26 +566
Silkeborg IF
Odense BK

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,13 3,64 3,78 +576
Randers FC
AGF Aarhus

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 3,38 3,57 +574
Midtjylland
Sonderjyske

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,35 5,46 10,00 +574
El Salvador Apertura
Atletico Marte
CD Aguila

24/10/2021 - 18:00
3,95 3,54 1,89 +278
Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán
CD Platense Zacatecoluca

24/10/2021 - 18:00
1,72 3,54 4,99 +274
CD Luis Angel Firpo
Alianza FC San Salvador

24/10/2021 - 18:00
3,54 3,12 2,15 +276
CD FAS
Municipal Limeno

24/10/2021 - 18:15
1,63 3,64 5,51 +272
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Olmedo
Delfin SC

24/10/2021 - 15:30
4,94 3,95 1,73 +480
Manta FC
Guayaquil City

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,50 3,54 2,63 +472
Emelec
Barcelona Guayaquil

24/10/2021 - 20:30
2,48 3,38 2,76 +468
Escocia - League One
Queen's Park
Alloa

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 3,74 5,78 +558
Escocia - Premiership
St Mirren
Rangers

24/10/2021 - 08:00
9,36 4,68 1,43 +556
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
FC Petrzalka
KFC Komarno

24/10/2021 - 05:30
2,70 3,64 2,73 +284
FC Rohoznik
Namestovo

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,27 7,28 10,00 +272
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Slavia TU Kosice
MSK Spisske Podhradie

24/10/2021 - 05:30
1,19 7,28 10,00 +266
Rusovce
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,60 3,74 2,42 +276
Liptovska Stiavnica
Fomat Martin

24/10/2021 - 09:00
4,16 3,90 1,75 +274
FK Pokrok Krompachy
Ofk-Sim Raslavice

24/10/2021 - 09:00
TJ Mladost Kalsa
FK Poprad

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +274
Lednicke Rovne
FC Nitra

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,81 3,64 2,31 +278
FC Malacky
Raca Bratislava

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,60 3,74 2,42 +280
TJ Rovinka
SK Tomasov

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,50 4,68 5,25 +274
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,18 9,36 10,00 +558
Dunajska Streda
MFK Zemplin Michalovce

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,46 4,68 8,40 +564
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
NK Fuzinar
NK Rudar Velenje

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,64 2,89 +280
ND Beltinci
Jadran Dekani

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,54 3,26 +276
NK Krka
Roltek DOB

24/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +284
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
Tabor Sezana
NK Maribor

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,64 3,43 2,05 +460
NK Radomlje
NS Mura

24/10/2021 - 12:00
4,50 3,54 1,84 +470
Eslovenia - U19 League
NK Domzale U19
NK Bravo U19

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,33 5,72 6,83 +274
Espanha - ACB League
Real Madrid
Gran Canaria

24/10/2021 - 07:30
1,14 7,61
Fuenlabrada
Manresa

24/10/2021 - 07:30
1,87 2,15
Bilbao
Burgos

24/10/2021 - 12:00
2,65 1,65
Unicaja Malaga
Barcelona

24/10/2021 - 13:30
3,85 1,35
UCAM Murcia
Baskonia

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 2,10
Espanha - Primera Liga
Sevilla
Levante

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,50 4,37 8,40 +558
Barcelona
Real Madrid

24/10/2021 - 11:15
2,86 3,74 2,57 +574
Real Betis
Rayo Vallecano

24/10/2021 - 13:30
1,90 3,90 4,41 +572
Atletico Madrid
Real Sociedad

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,67 3,85 6,30 +558
Espanha - Segunda
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad B

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,48 3,12 3,41 +536
Mirandes
Almeria

24/10/2021 - 09:00
3,54 3,22 2,36 +538
Ponferradina
Oviedo

24/10/2021 - 13:15
3,22 3,12 2,63 +520
Burgos
Huesca

24/10/2021 - 13:15
2,60 3,22 3,15 +520
Las Palmas
Alcorcon

24/10/2021 - 16:00
1,66 3,54 7,35 +526
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Viveiro CF
Somozas

24/10/2021 - 07:00
4,37 3,54 1,82 +272
Deportivo La Coruna B
SD Sofan

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,30 5,20 9,45 +266
Racing Club Villalbes
Atletico Arnoia

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +278
Espanha - Tercera Group 10
CD Utrera
Xerez CD

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,13 3,38 3,26 +270
Cordoba B
Sevilla C

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,90 3,54 3,78 +270
UD Tomares
Conil CF

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,48 3,12 2,94 +270
Recreativo Huelva
CD Gerena

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,59 3,90 5,25 +268
Ciudad Lucena
CD Rota

24/10/2021 - 14:00
1,41 4,94 6,30 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Mallorca B
PE Sant Jordi

24/10/2021 - 07:45
1,30 5,20 8,93 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
CD Vera
Arucas CF

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,99 3,54 3,57 +274
CD Buzanada
Union Viera CF

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,59 3,90 5,25 +276
Espanha - Tercera Group 13
Real Murcia B
Archena Sport

24/10/2021 - 06:15
1,99 3,43 3,68 +272
FC La Union Atletico
UD Caravaca

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,74 3,64 4,55 +272
FC Cartagena B
Mazarron

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,09 10,00 10,00 +266
CF Lorca Deportiva
UCAM Murcia CF B

24/10/2021 - 13:15
1,87 3,54 3,94 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
AD Llerenense
Arroyo CP

24/10/2021 - 13:15
2,13 3,43 3,26 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 16
Casalarreina CF
Cenicero

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,22 6,24 10,00 +266
CA Vianes
Alfaro

24/10/2021 - 13:30
6,24 4,50 1,47 +266
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
CD Cuarte
Deportivo Aragon

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,39 3,22 2,89 +274
CD Binefar
Caspe

24/10/2021 - 07:15
1,66 3,64 5,25 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Albacete B
CD Quintanar del Rey

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,74 3,33 2,52 +274
Conquense
Azuqueca

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,29 3,38 3,02 +274
AD Hogar Alcarreno
Villarrobledo

24/10/2021 - 13:30
9,36 5,72 1,28 +260
Manchego
Miguelturreño

24/10/2021 - 14:00
1,59 4,16 4,99 +276
Espanha - Tercera Group 2
EI San Martin
L'Entregu CF

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,39 3,22 2,94 +274
UP Langreo B
CD Roces

24/10/2021 - 11:30
1,87 3,38 4,20 +270
Tuilla
CD Colunga

24/10/2021 - 11:45
1,92 3,43 3,94 +270
Caudal
Praviano

24/10/2021 - 13:30
2,29 3,33 3,15 +280
Espanha - Tercera Group 3
Siete Villas
UC Cartes

24/10/2021 - 06:45
1,61 3,95 5,25 +280
Gimnastica de Torrelavega
Selaya

24/10/2021 - 13:30
1,22 7,28 9,45 +266
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
Basconia
Amurrio

24/10/2021 - 06:15
1,66 3,74 4,99 +270
Portugalete
Lagun Onak

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,46 4,16 6,83 +272
Urduliz FT
San Ignacio

24/10/2021 - 06:30
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
Leioa
Tolosa

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 4,94 9,45 +268
Beti Gazte
CD Vitoria

24/10/2021 - 12:00
3,90 3,43 1,94 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
FE Grama
UE Olot

24/10/2021 - 06:45
3,12 3,43 2,21 +274
CP San Cristobal
UE Castelldefels

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,29 3,33 3,02 +150
EC Granollers
UE Sant Andreu

24/10/2021 - 07:30
4,68 3,64 1,73 +268
EE Guineueta
UE Sants

24/10/2021 - 07:30
1,99 3,43 3,68 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Villajoyosa
Valencia B

24/10/2021 - 06:45
5,20 3,90 1,61 +266
CD Roda
Olímpic de Xativa

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +270
Silla CF
Orihuela

24/10/2021 - 07:00
3,90 3,74 1,84 +274
Torrent C.F.
Acero

24/10/2021 - 12:00
2,48 3,12 2,89 +270
Villarreal C
Hercules II

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,82 3,54 4,20 +274
Callosa Deportiva CF
Jove Espanol

24/10/2021 - 14:00
2,24 3,43 3,05 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 7
Fuenlabrada B
Trival Valderas

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,92 3,38 3,94 +270
CD Colonia Moscardo
Pozuelo Alarcon

24/10/2021 - 06:30
4,37 3,43 1,84 +270
RCD Carabanchel
CD Paracuellos Antamira

24/10/2021 - 06:30
3,22 3,22 2,26 +274
AD Parla
Ursaria

24/10/2021 - 06:30
2,48 3,12 2,94 +272
Torrejon
Rayo Vallecano B

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,63 3,74 5,25 +268
Getafe B
SAD Villaverde San Andres

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,74 3,74 4,41 +272
Atletico Madrid B
RSD Alcala

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,99 3,38 3,68 +274
Las Rozas
AD Complutense Alcala

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,50 4,16 6,30 +150
Alcorcon B
ED Moratalaz

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
CD Galapagar
Villaviciosa Odon

24/10/2021 - 11:30
2,39 3,33 2,84 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
CD Ribert
Salamanca B

24/10/2021 - 07:00
3,00 3,22 2,42 +274
Cultural Leonesa B
CD Colegios Diocesanos

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,27 5,72 9,45 +264
Real Avila
La Virgen del Camino

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +268
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
Atletico Malagueno
Intergym Melilla

24/10/2021 - 04:30
1,27 5,72 9,45 +274
CD Huetor Vega
CD Torreperogil

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,18 3,43 3,15 +274
Motril
Alhaurino

24/10/2021 - 14:00
1,59 4,16 4,99 +272
CD El Palo
Ciudad Torredonjimeno

24/10/2021 - 14:00
2,08 3,43 3,41 +274
Atletico Porcuna CF
Juventud Torremolinos CF

24/10/2021 - 14:00
3,64 3,43 2,01 +274
Real Jaen
Marbella FC

24/10/2021 - 14:30
2,50 3,54 2,63 +280
Espanha - Youth League
Real Betis U19
Atletico Sanluqueno U19

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,10 10,00 10,00 +258
Real Zaragoza U19
UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,87 3,90 3,57 +276
Lugo U19
Real Aviles CF U19

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,82 3,90 3,78 +282
Valladolid U19
Alcorcon U19

24/10/2021 - 08:15
1,90 3,74 3,57 +276
Fuenlabrada U19
Cultural Leonesa U19

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,64 2,26 +274
Recreativo Huelva U19
UD Tomares U19

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,08 3,74 3,15 +270
Estonia Meistriliiga
FC Flora Tallinn
FC Kuressaare

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,18 8,32 10,00 +254
Ethiopia Premier League
Sidama Bunna
Dire Dawa

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,39 3,00 3,15 +266
EUA - MLS
Austin FC
Houston Dynamo

24/10/2021 - 17:00
2,29 3,64 3,26 +582
Orlando City SC
New England Revolution

24/10/2021 - 20:30
2,50 3,74 2,94 +582
EUA - USL Championship
Tacoma Defiance
LA Galaxy II

24/10/2021 - 17:30
2,60 3,54 2,63 +288
Birmingham Legion FC
Sporting Kansas City II

24/10/2021 - 18:00
1,50 4,37 6,30 +276
San Diego Loyal
Oakland Roots

24/10/2021 - 19:00
1,72 3,90 4,73 +282
Miami FC
New York Red Bulls II

24/10/2021 - 20:30
1,59 4,16 5,25 +286
El Paso Locomotive FC
OKC Energy FC

24/10/2021 - 21:00
1,59 4,16 5,25 +266
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group C
VIFK
JS Hercules

24/10/2021 - 08:00
3,90 4,50 1,69 +414
JJK
JBK

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,27 5,72 9,45 +400
SJK II
RoPS II

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,27 5,72 9,45 +414
GBK
OLS

24/10/2021 - 08:00
4,16 4,68 1,65 +414
OTP
FC Vaajakoski

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,03 4,16 3,02 +418
Finlandia - Kolmonen
TP-47
HauPa

24/10/2021 - 07:00
PPJ
P-Iirot

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Finlandia - U20 League
VJS Vantaa U20
TPV U20

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,38 5,72 5,78 +288
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki
FC Inter

24/10/2021 - 12:30
1,82 3,74 4,73 +470
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group B
Kaapo
I-Kissat

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,56 4,68 4,73 +402
SalPa
EPS

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,50 4,68 5,25 +424
HJS Akatemia
PIF Parainen

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,34 4,16 2,52 +422
TPV
VJS Vantaa

24/10/2021 - 08:00
4,50 4,50 1,61 +414
FC Jazz
GrIFK

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,67 4,50 3,94 +402
FC Honka II
FC Ilves II

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,56 4,68 4,73 +426
Franca - Ligue 1
Nice
Lyon

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,60 3,54 2,84 +582
Lorient
Bordeaux

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,64 3,99 +570
Reims
Troyes

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 3,33 3,57 +564
Rennes
Strasbourg

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,77 4,06 4,99 +582
Lens
Metz

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,61 4,50 6,04 +572
Monaco
Montpellier

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 5,20 6,30 +572
Marseille
PSG

24/10/2021 - 15:45
5,20 4,68 1,65 +566
Franca - National 3
St Jean Le Blanc
FC Ouest Tourangeau

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,54 2,63 +276
Bretigny
Paris FC II

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,87 3,54 3,94 +280
Bourges Foot II
Deols

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 4,50 6,30 +272
Franca - U19 League
Chateauroux U19
Vertou U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,34 3,64 2,76 +286
Dijon ASPTT U19
Paris FC U19

24/10/2021 - 08:00
9,36 6,24 1,26 +260
Strasbourg U19
Nancy U19

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,22 7,28 9,45 +276
Tours U19
Nantes U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
10,00 10,00 1,11 +258
Cannes U19
Istres U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,90 3,47 +280
Marseille U19
ASC Pieve di Lota U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,05 10,00 10,00 +254
Evreux FC 27 U19
Lens U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 3,64 2,76 +282
Bourg-Peronnas U19
Torcy U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,74 2,76 +286
Lyon U19
Troyes U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,35 5,20 7,35 +280
Auxerre U19
Dijon FCO U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Drancy U19
PSG U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,74 3,90 1,84 +276
Lille U19
Chambly Thelle U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,59 4,37 4,73 +282
Amiens SC U19
Le Havre U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,91 3,74 2,21 +282
AS Beziers U19
Colomiers U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,74 2,52 +280
Montpellier U19
Ajaccio U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,41 4,94 6,30 +282
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi

24/10/2021 - 07:30
FC Telavi
Torpedo Kutaisi

24/10/2021 - 11:30
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi

24/10/2021 - 13:30
German Bundesliga
Netzhoppers KW
SVG Luneburg

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,67 2,31
SWD Düren
VfB Friedrichshafen

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,60 1,58
Grecia - A1
Iraklis
Olympiacos

24/10/2021 - 11:00
10,00 1,06
Lavrio
Apollon Patras

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,34 3,89
Peristeri
Panathinaikos

24/10/2021 - 14:00
7,80 1,16
Grecia - Super League 1
Volos NFC
AEK Athens

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,94 4,16 1,79 +556
Aris Salonika
Panetolikos

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,51 4,37 8,40 +552
OFI Crete
Lamia

24/10/2021 - 12:15
2,50 3,33 3,26 +558
Olympiakos
PAOK Salonika

24/10/2021 - 14:30
1,99 3,74 4,20 +566
Grecia - Super League U19
Atromitos Athinon U19
Ionikos U19

24/10/2021 - 06:30
1,35 5,20 7,35 +270
Apollon Smirnis U19
Giannina U19

24/10/2021 - 07:00
3,38 3,43 2,10 +278
Olympiakos U19
PAOK Salonika U19

24/10/2021 - 11:00
3,00 3,90 2,10 +282
Guatemala Liga Nacional
CSD Comunicaciones
Malacateco

24/10/2021 - 14:00
1,56 3,95 6,30 +278
Nueva Concepcion
Antigua GFC

24/10/2021 - 14:00
3,00 3,38 2,26 +276
Holanda - Eredivisie
FC Twente
NEC

24/10/2021 - 07:15
1,74 4,06 4,99 +578
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Feyenoord

24/10/2021 - 09:30
6,24 4,50 1,58 +566
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,59 4,50 6,04 +580
Ajax
PSV

24/10/2021 - 11:45
1,46 5,20 6,83 +568
FC Groningen
AZ

24/10/2021 - 15:00
4,94 3,74 1,82 +574
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Marathon
CD Platense

24/10/2021 - 18:06
1,63 3,74 5,25 +270
Lobos UPNFM
Real Espana

24/10/2021 - 19:00
2,55 3,54 2,57 +284
Motagua
CD Real Sociedad

24/10/2021 - 19:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +270
Hong Kong 1st Division
Central & Western
Citizen AA

24/10/2021 - 02:30
1,80 4,68 3,36 +300
Metro Gallery FC
Eastern District

24/10/2021 - 02:30
10,00 10,00 1,09 +274
Yuen Long
Shatin

24/10/2021 - 04:30
2,50 4,16 2,36 +294
Sham Shui Po
Wing Yee

24/10/2021 - 04:30
2,60 4,37 2,21 +294
Happy Valley
Wofoo Tai Po FC

24/10/2021 - 04:30
5,20 4,68 1,51 +284
South China AA
Hoi King

24/10/2021 - 04:30
2,18 4,16 2,73 +298
Wong Tai Sin
North District

24/10/2021 - 04:30
5,20 5,20 1,47 +290
Hong Kong 2nd Division
Kwun Tong
Wanchai

24/10/2021 - 02:30
2,34 4,16 2,52 +288
Kwong Wah
Tuen Mun SA

24/10/2021 - 02:30
2,08 4,16 2,89 +292
Fu Moon
Kwai Tsing DFA

24/10/2021 - 02:30
5,20 4,68 1,51 +282
Tung Sing
Kowloon City

24/10/2021 - 04:30
2,18 4,16 2,73 +288
Leaper St Joseph
Mutual

24/10/2021 - 04:30
1,56 4,68 4,73 +290
Lucky Mile
Yau Tsim Mong

24/10/2021 - 05:45
1,99 4,16 3,15 +292
Hong Kong Premier League
Resources Capital FC
HK Rangers FC

24/10/2021 - 07:00
3,00 3,90 2,10 +288
Hungria - NB I
Debreceni VSC
Puskas Academy

24/10/2021 - 08:30
2,86 3,54 2,63 +448
Budapest Honved
Mezokovesd Zsory

24/10/2021 - 10:45
1,87 3,95 4,41 +458
Ferencvarosi TC
MTK Budapest

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,38 5,20 7,35 +426
Hungria - NB II
Soroksar
Szentlorinc SE

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,24 3,43 3,05 +440
III Keruleti TVE
BFC Siofok

24/10/2021 - 08:00
3,64 3,54 1,94 +430
Dorogi FC
Csakvari TK

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,24 3,43 3,02 +428
Nyiregyhaza
Szolnoki Mav FC

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,03 3,54 3,36 +432
Budafoki MTE
Budaorsi SC

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,54 3,05 +434
Gyor Eto FC
Pecsi MFC

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,43 3,15 +428
Tiszakecske FC
Diosgyori VTK

24/10/2021 - 08:00
5,72 4,68 1,31 +428
Bekescsabai Elore SE
Kecskemeti TE

24/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 3,74 2,05 +438
Szombathelyi Haladas
FC Ajka

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,99 3,43 3,57 +430
Szeged-Csanad Grosics
Vasas SC

24/10/2021 - 12:00
4,16 3,74 1,82 +428
Hungria - NB III
Diosgyori VTK II
Salgotarjani BTC

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,22 7,28 9,45 +266
Ferencvarosi TC II
Gerjeni SK

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,46 4,68 5,78 +274
Budapest Honved II
Balassagyarmati VSE

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,34 3,74 2,68 +282
BKV Elore SC
Bekescsabai Elore SE II

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,63 4,16 4,73 +274
Kelen SC
Gyirmot SE II

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,29 3,43 2,94 +278
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Erdi VSE

24/10/2021 - 08:00
2,08 3,90 3,02 +278
Ilhas Faroe - Premier League
B36 Torshavn
Vikingur Gota

24/10/2021 - 11:30
2,50 3,74 2,52 +272
India Delhi Senior Division
Rangers SC
Shastri FC

24/10/2021 - 04:30
1,10 10,00 10,00 +264
Hindustan FC
Delhi United

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,14 8,32 10,00 +284
Inglaterra - Championship
Barnsley
Sheff Utd

24/10/2021 - 08:30
3,95 3,54 2,15 +560
Nottm Forest
Fulham

24/10/2021 - 11:00
4,16 3,64 2,05 +562
Inglaterra - FA Premier Women
Hull Women
Stoke Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,50 6,24 1,47 +278
Portsmouth Women
Hounslow FC Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,06 10,00 10,00 +238
Milton Keynes Dons Women
Gillingham Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
5,72 5,72 1,40 +278
Nottm Forest Women
Middlesbrough Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 6,24 4,55 +280
Brighouse Town Women
Loughborough Lightning Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 5,72 7,88 +278
Wolverhampton Women
Burnley Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 5,72 4,41 +282
Keynsham Town Women
Crawley Wasps Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Derby Women
West Brom Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,33 5,20 7,35 +276
Ipswich Town Women
Bridgwater United Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,56 5,20 4,20 +290
AFC Fylde Women
Sheffield FC Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 5,72 7,88 +278
Inglaterra - Premier League
Brentford
Leicester

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,70 3,43 2,89 +572
West Ham
Tottenham

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,64 3,15 +582
Man Utd
Liverpool

24/10/2021 - 12:30
3,22 3,74 2,31 +572
Ira - Liga Pro
Naft Mased Soleiman
Sepahan

24/10/2021 - 09:30
6,24 3,74 1,58 +260
Mes Rafsanjan
Padide Mashhad

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,29 3,00 3,41 +268
Israel Liga Alef North
Hapoel Kaukab
Hapoel Iksal Imad

24/10/2021 - 11:30
1,56 3,90 5,78 +278
Israel Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa

24/10/2021 - 14:15
3,12 3,33 2,50 +462
Israel Super League
Hapoel Eilat
Hapoel Beer Sheva

24/10/2021 - 12:00
Hapoel Holon
Galil Gilboa

24/10/2021 - 15:00
Israel Youth Cup
Hapoel Haifa Robbie U19
Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva U19

24/10/2021 - 12:45
1,30 6,24 7,35 +268
Italia - Campionato Primavera 1
Napoli U19
Atalanta U19

24/10/2021 - 05:45
3,90 3,90 1,82 +280
Roma U19
Empoli U19

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,87 3,74 3,78 +150
Juventus U19
Bologna U19

24/10/2021 - 07:45
1,56 4,16 5,25 +150
Italia - Lega 1
Napoli
Virtus Bologna

24/10/2021 - 07:00
7,02 1,17
Trento
Treviso

24/10/2021 - 12:30
1,71 2,47
Trieste
Tortona

24/10/2021 - 13:30
1,73 2,42
Varese
Reggio Emilia

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,78 2,31
Dinamo Sassari
Brescia

24/10/2021 - 15:45
1,38 3,57
Italia - Serie A
Atalanta
Udinese

24/10/2021 - 07:30
1,46 5,20 7,88 +564
Fiorentina
Cagliari

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,72 4,16 5,51 +584
Verona
Lazio

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,22 3,74 2,31 +572
Roma
Napoli

24/10/2021 - 13:00
3,12 3,54 2,50 +574
Inter Milan
Juventus

24/10/2021 - 15:45
2,13 3,74 3,57 +576
Italia - Serie B
Pisa
Pordenone

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,59 3,90 7,35 +568
Reggina
Parma

24/10/2021 - 11:15
2,86 3,33 2,68 +568
Spal
Como

24/10/2021 - 15:30
1,87 3,54 4,99 +564
Italia - Serie C Group A
Juventus U23
Pro Sesto

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,08 3,12 3,78 +428
Piacenza
Giana Erminio

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,03 3,12 3,94 +428
Mantova
Sudtirol

24/10/2021 - 12:30
3,22 2,91 2,42 +428
Pro Patria
Pro Vercelli

24/10/2021 - 12:30
3,00 2,91 2,57 +442
US Pergolettese
Lecco

24/10/2021 - 12:30
3,22 3,12 2,26 +448
Renate
Triestina

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,34 3,00 3,36 +448
Albinoleffe
Seregno

24/10/2021 - 12:30
1,66 3,64 5,25 +454
Virtus Verona
US Fiorenzuola

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,03 3,12 3,94 +440
Legnago Salus
Trento

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,18 3,12 3,47 +438
Italia - Serie C Group B
Olbia
Modena

24/10/2021 - 09:30
4,16 3,00 2,01 +440
Carrarese
Virtus Entella

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,81 3,12 2,57 +456
Pistoiese
Montevarchi

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,08 3,22 3,57 +462
Italia - Serie C Group C
Avellino
Paganese

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,77 3,43 4,73 +444
Potenza
US Latina Calcio

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,24 3,00 3,57 +430
Foggia
Taranto

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,29 3,12 3,26 +446
Catanzaro
Monopoli

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,77 3,43 4,73 +450
Juve Stabia
ACR Messina

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,03 3,22 3,68 +452
Vibonese
Palermo

24/10/2021 - 09:30
3,02 3,12 2,42 +448
Campobasso
AZ Picerno ASD

24/10/2021 - 09:30
3,00 3,00 2,52 +444
Monterosi Tuscia
Catania

24/10/2021 - 09:30
3,33 3,00 2,31 +434
Fidelis Andria
ASD Turris

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,70 3,12 2,63 +452
Virtus Francavilla
Bari

24/10/2021 - 12:30
4,50 3,22 1,89 +436
Italia - Serie D
Atletico Uri
Gladiator

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
Prato
ASD Sasso Marconi

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,29 3,54 2,89 +286
Citta di Fasano
Rotonda

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +270
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana
Scandicci

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +280
San Nicolo Notaresco
Vastese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Tritium
ASD Seravezza Calcio

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 3,43 2,89 +282
Foligno
Sangiovannese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,33 2,76 +284
Casale
USD Pont Donnaz

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,43 2,94 +280
ASD Molfetta
Sorrento

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,54 3,57 +266
AC Bra
Chieri 1955

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 3,54 3,02 +282
Mezzolara
Aglianese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,70 3,33 2,52 +284
ASD Cascina Valdera
ASD Cannara

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 3,43 2,89 +280
FC Vado
Fossano Calcio

24/10/2021 - 10:00
USD Casatese
A.C. Crema 1908

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,77 3,74 4,41 +278
Casertana
Audace Cerignola

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,38 2,84 +284
Rieti
Tiferno Lerchi

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,33 2,89 +276
Ligorna
Borgosesia

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,33 3,15 +278
Arzignano Valchiampo
ASD Caldiero Terme

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,66 3,90 4,73 +282
Ponte San Pietro-Isola
USD Castellanzese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,64 3,68 +274
SC Caronnese
ACSD Saluzzo

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,74 3,74 4,41 +264
Recanatese
ASD Trastevere

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
Sestri Levante
Novara

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,54 3,54 2,01 +270
Derthona
ASD Imperia

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,80 3,64 4,20 +274
Cattolica SM Calcio
Delta Porto Tolle

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Real Forte Querceta
ASD Alcione

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +284
Desenzano Calvina
Legnano

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,64 3,47 +276
AS Ostia Mare
Torres

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 3,43 2,89 +270
Ravenna
Bagnolese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 4,16 6,30 +282
AC Nardo
USD Lavello

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,81 3,38 2,42 +270
SCD Progresso Calcio
Carpi

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,22 3,54 2,10 +278
SSD Casarano Calcio
U.S Bitonto

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +268
ASD Brusaporto
Sangiuliano City Nova

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,91 3,43 2,31 +276
ASD Lornano Badesse
US Pianese

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Correggese
ASD Fanfulla

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,54 3,26 +280
Montespaccato
San Donato Tavarnelle

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,91 3,33 2,36 +284
Arconatese
Real Calepina FC

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,59 4,16 4,99 +274
Sammaurese
Ghivizzano

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,54 3,57 +282
US Folgore Caratese
Villa d'Alme Valbrembana

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,74 3,74 4,41 +278
Chieti
Castelfidardo

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +276
Italy A1 Women
Chieri Women
Busto Arsizio Women

24/10/2021 - 12:00
Scandicci Women
Trentino Women

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,09 8,93
Casalmaggiore Women
Conegliano Women

24/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,08
Bergamo Women
Vallefoglia Women

24/10/2021 - 12:00
2,34 1,65
Monza Women
Novara Women

24/10/2021 - 15:30
1,87 2,00
Italy A2
Castellana Grotte
Reggio Emilia

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,35 3,57
Cantu
Lagonegro

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 2,63
Cuneo
Motta di Livenza

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,33 3,68
Brescia
Santa Croce

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,67 2,31
Porto Viro
Mondovi

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,41 3,15
Japao - Football League
FC Tiamo Hirakata
Reinmeer Aomori

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,50 3,33 2,76 +278
Sony Sendai
Suzuka Point Getters

24/10/2021 - 01:00
1,87 3,74 3,78 +276
Honda Lock
Kariya

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,34 3,43 2,89 +274
Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki

24/10/2021 - 01:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +274
Matsue City FC
MIO Biwako Shiga

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,39 3,33 2,89 +274
Nara Club
FC Osaka

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,50 3,33 2,76 +276
Japao - J-League
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka

24/10/2021 - 02:00
1,99 3,54 4,20 +572
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe

24/10/2021 - 03:00
2,39 3,12 3,36 +560
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse

24/10/2021 - 05:00
1,46 4,50 7,35 +568
Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F-Marinos

24/10/2021 - 07:00
4,16 3,90 1,89 +570
Japao - J2-League
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama

24/10/2021 - 02:00
2,24 3,22 3,36 +564
Tokyo Verdy
JEF Utd Chiba

24/10/2021 - 02:00
3,33 3,22 2,42 +562
Machida Zelvia
Tochigi SC

24/10/2021 - 02:00
1,92 3,02 4,99 +536
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi

24/10/2021 - 02:00
1,46 4,37 7,35 +564
Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa

24/10/2021 - 03:00
3,43 3,22 2,31 +562
Matsumoto Y FC
FC Ryukyu

24/10/2021 - 03:00
2,70 3,22 2,68 +566
Japao - J3-League
Fukushima Utd
Tegevajaro Miyazaki

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,29 3,43 3,05 +302
YSCC
Vanraure Hachinohe

24/10/2021 - 01:00
2,50 3,38 2,84 +304
FC Imabari
Kataller Toyama

24/10/2021 - 01:00
3,33 3,54 2,15 +302
FC Gifu
Nagano Parceiro

24/10/2021 - 02:00
2,50 3,33 2,89 +300
Roasso Kumamoto
Kamatamare Sanuki

24/10/2021 - 02:00
1,67 3,64 5,51 +298
Korea WKBL
Samsung BlueMinx Women
KB Stars Women

24/10/2021 - 01:45
3,12 1,48
Liga dos Campeoes da CAF
Esperance de Tunis
Al-Ittihad Tripoli

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,30 4,94 10,00 +416
ES Setif
FC Nouadhibou

24/10/2021 - 14:00
1,25 5,20 10,00 +420
Al Hilal Omdurman
Rivers United

24/10/2021 - 14:00
2,50 3,12 2,89 +420
CR Belouizdad
ASEC Mimosas

24/10/2021 - 15:00
1,33 4,68 10,00 +400
Lithuania LKL
Lietkabelis
Juventus

24/10/2021 - 11:20
1,47 2,84
Luxembourg Division Nationale
F91 Dudelange
Victoria Rosport

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,23 7,28 10,00 +448
FC Rodange
Swift Hesperange

24/10/2021 - 11:00
5,98 4,37 1,51 +444
Jeunesse Esch
FC 03 Differdange

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +462
Macedonia First League
Shkendija Tetovo
Rabotnicki Skopje

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,66 3,64 5,25 +262
FK Borec
Akademija Pandev

24/10/2021 - 09:00
3,43 3,38 2,10 +262
Makedonija Gj. P
FC Struga Trim & Lum

24/10/2021 - 09:00
3,33 3,22 2,21 +266
FK Skopje
Tikves Kavadarci

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +262
Pelister Bitola
Bregalnica Stip

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,91 3,12 2,50 +262
Malta Challenge League
Melita FC Saint Julian
Lija Athletic

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,86 4,16 2,10 +276
St Andrews
Swieqi Utd

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,64 3,74 1,89 +274
Malta Premier League
St Lucia
Sliema Wanderers

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 3,22 3,02 +282
Hibernians
Valletta

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,35 5,20 8,40 +276
Sirens
Birkirkara

24/10/2021 - 14:00
3,74 3,54 2,01 +284
Mexico Apertura
Unam Pumas
Tijuana

24/10/2021 - 14:00
2,03 3,38 3,78 +566
Santos Laguna
Toluca

24/10/2021 - 21:00
1,80 3,95 3,99 +576
Atletico San Luis
Atlas

24/10/2021 - 21:00
2,86 3,12 2,68 +566
Pachuca
Juarez FC

24/10/2021 - 23:00
1,72 3,74 4,99 +560
Mexico Liga de Expansion
Atletico Morelia
Tepatitlan FC

24/10/2021 - 19:00
1,90 3,43 3,94 +270
Mexico Segunda Division
Huracanes Izcalli FC
Aguacateros CDU

24/10/2021 - 18:00
10,00 10,00 1,13 +260
Montenegro Druga Liga
OFK Mladost DG
OFK Titograd

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,46 4,37 7,35 +270
Morocco GNF 1
OC Safi
SC Chabab Mohammedia

24/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,22 3,57 +440
Noruega - Division 1
Aalesund
Sandnes Ulf

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,41 5,46 7,88 +576
Strommen
Sogndal

24/10/2021 - 10:00
4,16 3,74 2,00 +570
Ham-Kam
Ranheim

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,72 4,37 4,99 +564
Bryne
Raufoss

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 3,74 3,26 +576
Grorud
Fredrikstad

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,95 3,95 1,94 +566
Asane
KFUM

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 3,43 2,68 +578
Stjørdals/Blink
Ullensaker/Kisa

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,74 3,36 +570
Noruega - Division 1 Women
Amazon Grimstad Women
Grei Kvinner Women

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 5,20 9,45 +266
Noruega - Division 2 Group 1
Alta
Asker

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,39 3,90 2,76 +442
Brattvåg
Eidsvold TF

24/10/2021 - 10:30
1,80 4,37 3,78 +446
Noruega - Division 2 Group 2
Vard Haugesund
Nardo

24/10/2021 - 08:00
1,74 4,16 3,94 +474
Skeid
Notodden

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,63 4,50 4,20 +462
Levanger
Sotra

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 4,94 5,78 +460
Noruega - Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
Sarpsborg

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,87 3,95 4,41 +584
Valerenga
Haugesund

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,74 4,16 5,25 +584
Rosenborg
Sandefjord

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,51 4,68 7,35 +580
Stromsgodset
Bodo/Glimt

24/10/2021 - 12:00
4,50 4,37 1,82 +570
Tromso
Mjondalen

24/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 4,68 8,40 +570
Odd BK
SK Brann

24/10/2021 - 14:00
2,39 3,64 3,15 +582
Noruega - U19 Elite League
Lillestrom U19
Ullensaker/Kisa U19

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,63 4,94 3,94 +294
Sandefjord U19
Kristiansund BK U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,54 4,68 1,75 +292
Paquistao - Premier League
SSGC
Karachi United

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,50 3,90 6,83 +270
WAPDA
Lyallpur FC

24/10/2021 - 10:15
1,38 4,68 7,35 +266
Paraguai - Division Profesional
Olimpia Asuncion
Guarani Asuncion

24/10/2021 - 18:00
2,65 3,38 2,63 +450
Libertad Asuncion
Nacional Asuncion

24/10/2021 - 20:15
1,87 3,38 4,41 +454
Peru Primera Division
Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar

24/10/2021 - 13:00
5,20 3,64 1,73 +462
Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad

24/10/2021 - 15:15
1,61 3,95 5,51 +460
Alianza Lima
Sporting Cristal

24/10/2021 - 17:30
2,70 3,33 2,68 +472
Poland Liga Siatkówki Women
Legionovia Legionowo Women
Chemik Police Women

24/10/2021 - 11:00
5,20 1,20
Radomka Radom Women
Budowlani Lodz Women

24/10/2021 - 13:00
1,33 3,68
MKS Kalisz Women
Uni Opole Women

24/10/2021 - 13:30
1,50 2,75
Poland Plus Liga
Jastrzebski Wegiel
Skra Belchatow

24/10/2021 - 09:45
1,33 3,68
AZS Olsztyn
Warta Zawiercie

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,86 1,47
Polonia - Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracovia Krakow

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,55 3,22 3,02 +568
Warta Poznan
Stal Mielec

24/10/2021 - 12:30
2,34 3,33 3,36 +574
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warsaw

24/10/2021 - 15:00
3,33 3,33 2,36 +564
Polonia - I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala

24/10/2021 - 07:40
3,54 3,12 2,31 +464
Odra Opole
GKS Jastrzebie

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,87 3,54 4,20 +458
Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz

24/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 3,33 3,26 +470
Polonia - II Liga
Radunia Stezyca
Hutnik Krakow

24/10/2021 - 09:00
1,77 3,74 4,20 +448
Polonia - III Liga
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
Mamry Gizycko

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,67 4,16 4,20 +278
Sokol Sieniawa
NKP Podhale Nowy Targ

24/10/2021 - 08:00
4,37 4,16 1,68 +274
Gornik Zabrze II
Zaglebie Lubin II

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,65 3,90 2,31 +280
Tomasovia Tomaszów
Podlasie Biala Podlaska

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,54 2,63 +280
Polonia - IV Liga
Chrobry Glogow II
KS Pogon Swierzawa

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,12 10,00 10,00 +262
Chojniczanka Chojnice II
Bytovia Bytow

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,18 4,68 2,52 +274
Arka Gdynia II
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski

24/10/2021 - 06:00
1,87 4,68 3,15 +274
Escola Varsovia Warszawa
MZKS Narew Ostroleka

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,56 4,16 5,25 +268
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
Polonia Laziska Gorne

24/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 5,20 5,25 +268
Garbarnia Krakow II
Wislanie Jaskowice

24/10/2021 - 10:00
8,32 6,76 1,26 +260
Portugal Campeonato Nacional
SC Ideal
O Elvas

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,50 3,33 2,76 +150
CSD Camara Lobos
SC Vianense

24/10/2021 - 07:00
3,00 3,38 2,31 +270
Merelinense
SC Maria da Fonte

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,90 3,43 3,99 +262
Sacavenense
Operario Desportivo Lagoa

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,12 2,94 +262
Sertanense
Clube Uniao Idanhense

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,66 3,64 5,25 +260
GD Fontinhas
SC Praiense

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 4,16 5,25 +262
Vilaverdense
AD Camacha

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,59 3,74 5,78 +260
Salgueiros
SC Espinho

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 3,33 2,89 +266
Valadares Gaia FC
CD Gouveia

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,25 5,98 9,45 +264
Ferreira de Aves
Uniao de Coimbra

24/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,12 2,36 +270
Limianos
Maritimo B

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,12 2,68 +150
Gondomar
Leca

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,74 3,33 2,52 +262
AD Castro Daire
GDSC Alvarenga

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,80 3,43 4,55 +268
CD Pinhalnovense
Imortal DC

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,43 4,41 +272
Coruchense
SU Sintrense

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 3,12 3,15 +266
Santa Marta de Penaguiao
SC Vila Real

24/10/2021 - 11:00
5,20 4,16 1,58 +262
Benfica Castelo Branco
GD Peniche

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 3,33 3,78 +262
FC Tirsense
Amarante

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,12 2,94 +270
Belenenses
Loures

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,67 4,16 4,20 +258
Lusitano GC Moncarapachense
GUS Montemor

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,24 3,22 3,26 +266
Sao Martinho
SC Mirandela

24/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +262
AC Vila Mea
USC Paredes

24/10/2021 - 11:00
2,91 3,12 2,50 +266
Uniao Madeira
Forjaes

24/10/2021 - 12:00
4,94 4,16 1,61 +262
Portugal Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
FC Arouca

24/10/2021 - 11:30
1,99 3,74 3,99 +568
Vizela
Benfica

24/10/2021 - 14:00
7,28 4,50 1,51 +568
Portimonense
Estoril

24/10/2021 - 16:30
2,39 3,22 3,36 +560
Portugal Segunda Liga
Feirense
Estrela Amadora

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +556
Nacional
CD Mafra

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,03 3,43 3,47 +562
Trofense
Sporting Covilha

24/10/2021 - 15:30
2,65 3,12 2,84 +560
Portugal U23 League
Sporting U23
Benfica U23

24/10/2021 - 09:00
3,02 3,74 2,21 +278
Qatar League 2
Al-Mu'aidar
Al Markhiya

24/10/2021 - 12:45
2,50 3,33 2,76 +268
Al Mesaimeer SC
Lusail

24/10/2021 - 12:45
2,86 3,38 2,36 +266
Quenia - Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks
Wazito FC

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,74 3,54 4,73 +262
Nairobi City Stars
Bidco United

24/10/2021 - 07:00
2,24 3,22 3,26 +270
Bandari FC
AFC Leopards

24/10/2021 - 09:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +266
Republica da Irlanda - Leinster Senior League
Kilnamanagh AFC
Crumlin United

24/10/2021 - 07:00
4,68 4,68 1,58 +278
Drumcondra
Dublin University FC

24/10/2021 - 07:00
1,87 3,90 3,57 +292
Bluebell United
Home Farm FC

24/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,74 2,52 +288
Republica da Irlanda - Premier Division
Drogheda United
Derry City

24/10/2021 - 10:00
3,43 3,43 2,15 +450
Republica da Irlanda - U19 League
Shelbourne U19
UCD U19

24/10/2021 - 08:00
Derry City U19
Cork City U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Finn Harps U19
Bray Wanderers U19

24/10/2021 - 10:00
Republica Tcheca - 2. Liga
FK MAS Taborsko
SK Prostejov

24/10/2021 - 10:30
2,13 3,38 3,36 +476
Republica Tcheca - 3. Ligy
SC Znojmo
Slovacko B

24/10/2021 - 05:15
4,37 4,37 1,65 +274
SK Unicov
Hlucin

24/10/2021 - 05:15
1,80 4,16 3,68 +278
FC Fastav Zlin B
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz

24/10/2021 - 05:30
3,90 4,16 1,75 +276
Slovan Liberec B
Hradec Kralove B

24/10/2021 - 05:30
1,90 4,16 3,26 +282
Karlovy Vary
SK Benesov

24/10/2021 - 05:30
1,74 4,16 3,94 +278
Bohemians 1905 B
FK Prepere

24/10/2021 - 06:00
2,50 4,16 2,36 +280
Sokol Hostoun
FK Pribram B

24/10/2021 - 09:30
2,18 3,90 2,84 +280
SK Sokol Brozany
Dukla Praha B

24/10/2021 - 09:30
1,80 4,37 3,57 +280
Republica Tcheca - 4. Ligy
Slavicin
FC Strani

24/10/2021 - 05:15
1,90 4,37 3,15 +282
MFK Havirov
FK Bospor Bohumin

24/10/2021 - 05:15
4,16 4,68 1,65 +274
FC Brno II
Havlickuv Brod

24/10/2021 - 05:15
1,10 10,00 10,00 +266
MFK Karvina B
Opava B

24/10/2021 - 05:15
1,90 4,37 3,15 +282
Meteor Praha VIII
Banik Most-Sous

24/10/2021 - 05:15
3,22 4,16 1,92 +278
Tatran Vsechovice