Thorbet.online - Pr�mio Garantido!
Jogos de hoje
Casa x
Visitante
Casa Empate Fora
Africa do Sul - BNL
Soweto Panthers
Western Cape Mountaineers

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,93 1,89
Africa do Sul - National Div 1
Venda Football Academy
Cape Town All Stars

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,74 2,91 2,76 +268
Uthongathi FC
Pretoria Callies

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,29 3,22 3,15 +260
Jomo Cosmos
JDR Stars

23/10/2021 - 10:30
5,20 3,54 1,69 +266
Africa do Sul - Premier
Maritzburg Utd
TS Galaxy

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,24 3,00 3,57 +552
Cape Town City
Golden Arrows

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,29 3,02 3,47 +534
Albania Championship
KS Kastrioti Kruje
Laci

23/10/2021 - 08:45
2,86 3,33 2,42 +266
FK Egnatia
KF Teuta

23/10/2021 - 08:45
3,74 3,22 2,05 +274
Alemanha - 3.Liga
Waldhof Mannheim
Zwickau

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,18 3,74 3,47 +576
Saarbrucken
1860 Munich

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,74 3,64 2,68 +566
SC Freiburg II
Verl

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,48 3,64 2,89 +570
Magdeburg
Viktoria 89 Berlin

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,72 3,95 5,51 +570
Wehen SV
SV Meppen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,03 3,74 3,68 +582
Wurzburger Kickers
Turkgucu Munchen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,39 3,54 3,02 +572
Alemanha - Bundesliga
BBC Bayreuth
Crailsheim Merlins

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,58 2,80
Giessen 46ers
Syntainics MBC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,83 2,21
Braunschweig
Brose Bamberg

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,81 1,58
Heidelberg
S. Oliver Wurzburg

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,58 2,80
Alemanha - Bundesliga I
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund

23/10/2021 - 10:30
6,24 4,68 1,58 +574
Bayern Munich
TSG Hoffenheim

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,19 9,36 10,00 +554
RB Leipzig
Greuther Furth

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,18 8,84 10,00 +562
Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,18 3,43 3,78 +572
Hertha Berlin
Borussia M'gladbach

23/10/2021 - 13:30
3,74 3,64 2,15 +578
Alemanha - Bundesliga II
Holstein Kiel
Darmstadt

23/10/2021 - 08:30
2,50 3,64 3,02 +570
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Karlsruher SC

23/10/2021 - 08:30
2,08 3,64 3,78 +570
Nurnberg
Heidenheim

23/10/2021 - 08:30
2,48 3,33 3,36 +572
Schalke
Dynamo Dresden

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,56 4,37 6,83 +568
Alemanha - Bundesliga U19
FC Magdeburg U19
Hansa Rostock U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
3,90 4,16 1,75 +288
Werder Bremen U19
Hamburg U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,77 4,37 3,94 +294
Alemanha - DBBL Women
Heidelberg Women
Saarlouis Royals Women

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,90 1,92
BC Marburg Women
Herner TC Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,18 1,74
Alemanha - Oberliga Baden-Wuerttemberg
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
FV Ravensburg

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,65 4,16 2,31 +150
TSV Ilshofen
SGV Freiberg

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 10,00 1,13 +150
Goppinger SV
SV Oberachern

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,82 4,37 3,68 +154
Freiburger FC
Reutlingen

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 4,16 2,57 +150
SV Linx
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,34 3,90 2,63 +150
FSV 08 Bissingen
Stuttgarter Kickers

23/10/2021 - 10:30
3,12 4,50 1,89 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern North
Ansbach
Feucht SC

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,50 4,68 5,78 +152
ASV Neumarkt
1. FC Sand

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,35 5,72 7,35 +288
DJK Vilzing
SV Seligenporten

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 6,76 10,00 +150
SV Vatan Spor Aschaffenburg
TSV Grossbardorf

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,02 4,16 2,10 +292
TSV Karlburg
Bayern Hof

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,34 4,16 2,52 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bayern South
Ismaning
Gundelfingen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,59 4,50 4,99 +150
TSV Landsberg
SV Kirchanschöring

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,82 4,16 3,78 +154
TSV Schwaben Augsburg
SV Pullach

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,77 4,16 4,20 +150
Türkspor Augsburg
TSV 1880 Wasserburg

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,08 3,95 3,15 +154
FC Deisenhofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,00 3,90 2,10 +150
Jahn Regensburg II
TSV 1860 Munchen II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 3,74 2,84 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Bremen
Werder Bremen III
Brinkumer SV

23/10/2021 - 08:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +150
Blumenthaler SV
KSV Vatan Sport Bremen

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,82 4,50 3,57 +306
BTS Neustadt
SV Hemelingen

23/10/2021 - 08:00
3,38 4,50 1,89 +154
OSC Bremerhaven
Habenhauser FV

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,27 6,76 7,35 +150
SG Aumund Vegesack
SFL Bremerhaven

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 4,37 2,26 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hamburg
VFL Lohbrugge
TuS Dassendorf

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 10,00 1,07 +150
Meiendorfer SV
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia

23/10/2021 - 09:00
9,36 6,76 1,24 +150
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamm United

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 6,24 7,88 +150
FC Süderelbe
TSV Buchholz 08

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,22 4,37 1,89 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Hessen
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
SV Neuhof 1910

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,25 6,76 9,45 +150
Baunatal
FC 1906 Erlensee

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,33 3,54 2,15 +294
Buchonia Flieden
Bayern Alzenau

23/10/2021 - 10:00
6,24 4,94 1,47 +154
Hessen Dreieich
Waldgirmes

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,67 4,50 3,99 +150
FSV Fernwald
Steinbach

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,56 4,68 4,73 +150
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
VfB Ginsheim

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,30 6,24 7,88 +150
Hünfelder SV
SG Barockstadt

23/10/2021 - 10:00
5,72 5,72 1,43 +154
Alemanha - Oberliga Niederrhein
FC Monheim
Sportfreunde Baumberg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,72 3,90 4,73 +292
Alemanha - Oberliga Niedersachsen
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,50 4,16 2,36 +150
Eintracht Northeim
FT Braunschweig

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,37 4,37 1,65 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Nord
MSV Neuruppin
Hansa Rostock II

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,74 4,37 1,79 +154
RSV Eintracht
TSG Neustrelitz

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,29 4,37 2,50 +150
Torgelower SV Greif
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,02 4,50 2,05 +154
Ludwigsfelder FC
Greifswalder FC

23/10/2021 - 09:00
9,36 6,24 1,28 +156
MSV Pampow
1. FC Lok Stendal

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 4,16 3,15 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga NOFV Sud
FSV Budissa Bautzen
FC Einheit Wernigerode

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,99 4,16 3,26 +150
FSV Martinroda
VfL Halle 96

23/10/2021 - 09:00
7,28 5,20 1,37 +150
Grimma
FC An der Fahner Hohe

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,18 4,16 2,84 +150
Bischofswerdaer FV
Einheit Rudolstadt

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,03 3,90 3,15 +150
Plauen
SV 09 Arnstadt

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,30 5,72 7,88 +150
SV Blau-Weiss Zorbau
Wacker Nordhausen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,29 3,95 2,76 +150
Alemanha - Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
Eintracht Trier
SV Gonsenheim

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,33 5,72 6,83 +286
Arminia Ludwigshafen
Hertha Wiesbach

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,67 4,37 4,41 +150
TuS Mechtersheim
TSG Pfeddersheim

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,29 4,16 2,68 +154
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim
FC Karbach

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,60 3,90 2,36 +150
Hassia Bingen
Sportfreunde Eisbachtal

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,90 4,16 3,26 +150
Engers
Kaiserslautern II

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,18 3,95 2,94 +150
Wormatia Worms
FC Speyer

23/10/2021 - 10:30
1,06 10,00 10,00 +150
FV Eppelborn
FV Dudenhofen

23/10/2021 - 11:30
10,00 7,80 1,19 +150
TSV Emmelshausen
FSV Salmrohr

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,39 3,95 2,52 +288
Alemanha - Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II
TSV Altenholz

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,56 4,50 5,51 +156
TSB Flensburg
Inter Türkspor Kiel

23/10/2021 - 08:30
1,35 5,72 7,35 +154
TSV Pansdorf
SV Todesfelde

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 7,80 1,19 +150
Eutin 08
SV Eichede

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 8,32 1,16 +150
VfB Lubeck II
Union Neumunster

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,72 4,68 3,94 +300
TSV Kronshagen
SV Frisia 03

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,81 3,95 2,26 +150
Oldenburger SV
SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 5,20 5,78 +152
Alemanha - Oberliga Westfalen
SC Preussen Munster II
SC Paderborn 07 II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
5,20 4,50 1,58 +150
Alemanha - Pro A
Eisbaren Bremerhaven
Ehingen Urspring

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,14 6,83
Phoenix Hagen
Kirchheim Knights

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,63 2,36
Panthers Schwenningen
VFL Astrostars Bochum

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,56 2,63
Science City Jena
Paderborn

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,36 3,47
Itzehoe Eagles
PS Karlsruhe Lions

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,83 2,00
Rasta Vechta
Nurnberg Falcons

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,90 1,92
Artland Dragons
Trier Gladiators

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,18 1,74
Alemanha - Pro B
SSV Lok Bernau
En Baskets Schwelm

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,76 1,50
Alemanha - Regionalliga Bayern
SV Schalding-Heining
TSV Aubstadt

23/10/2021 - 09:00
4,16 3,74 1,79 +470
Schweinfurt 05
Viktoria Aschaffenburg

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,33 5,20 8,40 +454
FC Pipinsried
Wacker Burghausen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
4,16 4,16 1,69 +460
SpVgg Bayreuth
Buchbach

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,59 3,95 5,25 +562
VfB Eichstätt
SV Heimstetten

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,02 3,90 2,10 +466
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Rain am Lech

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,12 3,54 2,15 +566
Alemanha - Regionalliga North
SC Weiche Flensburg 08
Altona 93

23/10/2021 - 08:30
1,22 6,76 10,00 +442
SV Atlas Delmenhorst
Hannover II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,74 2,68 +476
SSV Jeddeloh
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,74 2,84 +464
Alemanha - Regionalliga North East
Chemnitzer
Halberstadt

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,72 4,94 3,94 +468
Optik Rathenow
Carl Zeiss Jena

23/10/2021 - 08:00
6,24 5,20 1,40 +550
Lichtenberg 47
VSG Altglienicke

23/10/2021 - 08:00
4,68 3,95 1,65 +570
Alemanha - Regionalliga South West
KSV Hessen Kassel
TSV Schott Mainz

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,72 3,90 4,41 +576
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Bahlinger SC

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,34 3,43 2,84 +570
FSV Frankfurt
SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,24 3,74 2,76 +572
Elversberg
FC Giessen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,25 5,72 9,98 +458
FC Astoria Walldorf
Mainz II

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,91 3,74 2,15 +560
Alemanha - Regionalliga West
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Dusseldorf II

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,90 3,74 1,84 +472
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,34 3,64 2,73 +468
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Fortuna Cologne

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,24 3,54 2,89 +564
Schalke II
VfB Homberg

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,72 3,95 4,41 +564
Cologne II
Rot-Weiss Essen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
4,68 3,95 1,69 +456
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wegberg-Beeck

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,18 3,74 2,94 +464
SC Wiedenbruck
SV Straelen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,13 3,74 3,02 +474
Borussia M'gladbach II
SV Rodinghausen

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,99 3,74 3,36 +570
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wuppertaler

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 7,28 1,24 +496
Angola Girabola
Progresso do Sambizanga
Recreativo do Libolo

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,48 3,00 3,15 +258
Arabia Saudita - Division 2
Al Thuqbah
Afief Club

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,80 3,54 4,41 +278
Arabia Saudita - Premier League
Abha
Al Fateh SC

23/10/2021 - 12:20
2,86 3,43 2,36 +566
Al Hilal Riyadh
Al Raed

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,30 5,20 8,93 +546
Arabia Saudita - Youth League
Al Raed U19
Al-Nassr Riyadh U19

23/10/2021 - 09:30
4,50 4,16 1,65 +286
Argelia - Division 1
Paradou AC
ASO Chlef

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,38 3,68 +534
NA Hussein Dey
USM Alger

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 3,22 2,31 +546
RC Arba
US Biskra

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,60 3,12 2,76 +422
WA Tlemcen
NC Magra

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,22 3,94 +536
Argentina Buenos Aires CPM
Los Indios (J)
9 de Julio (J)

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,56 2,63
Argentina Liga Profesional
Gimnasia LP
Central Cordoba SdE

23/10/2021 - 15:45
1,92 3,54 3,99 +560
Defensa y Justicia
CA Platense

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,82 3,43 4,73 +552
Rosario Central
Racing Club

23/10/2021 - 20:15
2,18 3,22 3,57 +570
Argentina Nacional B
Tristan Suarez
Villa Dalmine

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,13 3,02 3,78 +458
CA Estudiantes Caseros
Club Atletico Mitre

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,18 3,12 3,41 +550
All Boys
Almagro

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,86 2,74 2,84 +554
Barracas Central
Guillermo Brown

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,67 3,33 6,04 +544
CD Moron
Defensores de Belgrano

23/10/2021 - 17:10
2,24 2,81 3,78 +532
CA Alvarado
CA Atlanta

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,39 2,86 3,36 +546
CA Tigre
Chacarita Juniors

23/10/2021 - 19:10
1,50 3,95 6,83 +558
Agropecuario
Almirante Brown

23/10/2021 - 21:10
2,50 3,00 3,02 +424
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
Los Andes
Acassuso

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,13 3,38 3,41 +276
CA Colegiales
Canuelas FC

23/10/2021 - 13:10
1,87 3,54 4,41 +282
Club Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,29 3,22 3,26 +276
Deportivo Armenio
Talleres Remedios

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,81 3,02 2,76 +276
Fenix
CSD Flandria

23/10/2021 - 15:30
4,68 3,74 1,75 +280
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
CA Atlas
Deportivo Espanol

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,65 3,12 2,76 +276
Victoriano Arenas
El Porvenir

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 2,91 3,68 +270
Real Pilar
San Martin De Burzaco

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,67 3,38 5,51 +264
Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,08 3,12 3,78 +270
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Yupanqui
Sportivo Barracas

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,95 3,54 1,89 +280
Argentina Torneo A
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Deportivo Camioneros

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,90 3,12 4,55 +272
Aruba Division Di Honor
SV Caravel
SV Estrella

23/10/2021 - 19:30
2,39 3,90 2,63 +294
Austria 1.Bundesliga
UVC Weberzeile Ried
TSV Hartberg

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,19 5,25
TJ Sokol Wien V
VBK Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,56 2,63
SG Raiffeisen Waldviertel
Hypo Tirol

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,07 10,00
Austria 2. Liga
Rapid Vienna II
FC Dornbirn 1913

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,66 4,37 5,78 +574
Grazer AK
FC Liefering

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,90 3,64 2,15 +568
Austria 2.Bundesliga
Aich/Dob II
VCU Wiener Neustadt

23/10/2021 - 11:00
Austria Bundesliga
FK Austria Vienna
SV Ried

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,67 4,16 5,51 +572
FC Flyeralarm Admira
WSG Swarovski Tirol

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,08 3,54 3,99 +582
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,63 4,37 5,51 +578
Austria Cup
Oberwart Gunners
Traiskirchen Lions

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,13 7,09
Güssing Jennersdorf
Klosterneuburg Dukes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
8,58 1,10
Austria Landesliga
Blau Weiss Feldkirch
FC Horbranz

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,54 4,37 1,82 +276
SR Donaufeld
FV Austria XIII

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,25 6,24 9,45 +278
ASV 13 Vienna
SC Mannswörth

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,74 2,52 +290
SV Kraig
ASK Klagenfurt

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,22 4,16 1,92 +276
Austria Regionalliga Mitte
SK Sturm Graz II
TUS Bad Gleichenberg

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,50 4,50 5,51 +294
Austria Regionalliga Ost
FC Mauerwerk
ASV Drassburg

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +288
Neusiedl
SV Stripfing/Weiden

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,20 4,68 1,51 +280
Wiener Neustadt
Wiener Sportclub

23/10/2021 - 14:00
7,28 5,20 1,34 +284
Austria Regionalliga Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol II
SV Innsbruck

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,74 4,16 3,94 +304
SC Imst
Worgl SV

23/10/2021 - 11:30
3,22 3,90 2,01 +300
Azerbaijao - Premier League
Sabah
FK Sumqayit

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,34 3,12 3,26 +294
Neftchi Baku
Zira IK

23/10/2021 - 11:15
1,66 3,74 5,25 +288
Baltic League
Klaipeda Amber
Parnu VK

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,29 1,69
Baltic WBBL Women
Kibirkstis MRU Women
Tallinn University Women

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,06 5,25
Basketball Africa League
Cape Town Tigers
Ferroviario Beira

23/10/2021 - 10:00
10,00 1,06
Belgica - Div 1 Women
Liege Women
Royal Castors Braine Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
10,00 1,07
Lummen Women
Kortrijk Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,65 1,54
Belfius Namur Capitale Women
Basket Team Waregem Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,06 10,00
Belgica - Division 1 Women
KV Mechelen Women
OH Leuven Women II

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,18 4,50 2,63 +304
Belgica - First Amateur Division
KFC Mandel United
FCV Dender EH

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,12 3,74 2,10 +282
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
Dessel Sport

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 3,74 2,68 +286
ROC Charleroi
UR La Louvière Centre

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,33 5,20 7,88 +272
URSL Vise
Royal Knokke

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,67 3,90 4,55 +282
KVV Thes Sport
Francs Borains

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,99 3,90 3,26 +282
Belgica - First Division A
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liege

23/10/2021 - 11:15
2,39 3,54 3,02 +572
KV Kortrijk
KV Oostende

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,92 3,74 4,20 +582
KV Mechelen
Zulte-Waregem

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,56 4,68 6,04 +568
Eupen
Union Saint Gilloise

23/10/2021 - 15:45
4,68 4,16 1,75 +576
Belgica - First Division B
Lierse Kempenzonen
Deinze

23/10/2021 - 15:45
2,60 3,74 2,50 +556
Belgica - Top Division 1
Royal IV Brussels
Kortrijk Spurs

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,78 2,10
Spirou Charleroi B
Horticult Kontich Wolves

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 1,65
Basket Team Waregem
Gembo Borgerhout

23/10/2021 - 15:15
3,43 1,38
LDP Donza
Gent Hawks

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,36 3,47
BBC Croonen Lommel
Limburg United B

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,49 2,78
Belgium Ere Divisie Women
Tchalou Volley Women
Michelbeke Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,72 1,51
Oudegem Women
Oostende Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 2,89
VDK Gent Women
Antwerp Women

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,16 5,78
Charleroi Women
Asterix AVO Women

23/10/2021 - 15:30
3,54 1,37
Belgium Liga
Lindemans Aalst
Tectum Achel

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,19 5,25
Knack Roeselare
Leuven

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,15 6,30
Belize Premier League
Wagiya FC
Altitude FC

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +280
Bellator
Brian Moore
Nikita Mikhailov

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,48 1,39
Aiden Lee
Aleksandr Osetrov

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,34 1,72
Kirill Sidelinikov
Rab Truesdale

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,38 3,47
Grachik Bozinyan
Alexey Shurkevich

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,03 1,89
Irina Alekseeva
Stephanie Page

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,78 2,21
Gadzhi Rabadanov
Alexander Belikh

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 5,15
Usman Nurmagomedov
Patrik Pietila

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,08 10,00
Fedor Emelianenko
Timothy Johnson

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,55 1,65
Vitaly Minakov
Said Sowma

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,35 3,68
Anatoly Tokov
Sharaf Davlatmurodov

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,20 5,78
Bielorussia - Premier League
FK Gomel
Energetik-BGU Minsk

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,33 4,68 10,00 +536
FC Vitebsk
Shakhter Soligorsk

23/10/2021 - 09:00
5,72 4,16 1,61 +536
Dinamo Brest
Isloch

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,34 3,38 3,02 +550
Bielorussia - Reserve League
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
FK Ruh Brest Reserves

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,00 3,90 2,10 +284
Bolivia Apertura
The Strongest
Real Potosi

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,22 6,24 10,00 +464
Jorge Wilstermann
Royal Pari FC

23/10/2021 - 18:15
1,87 3,74 3,68 +484
Nacional Potosi
Blooming

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,41 4,68 6,83 +478
Bolivia Nacional B
Rosario Central Potosi
Universitario de Sucre

23/10/2021 - 16:00
5,46 5,46 1,43 +280
Bosnia e Herzegovina 1st League
Slavija Sarajevo
Ljubic Prnjavor

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,63 3,95 4,99 +272
FK Gorazde
Bratstvo Gracanica

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,46 4,50 6,04 +276
Bosnia e Herzegovina Premier Liga
FK Rudar Prijedor
Velez Mostar

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,60 3,43 2,52 +518
Leotar
Sloboda Tuzla

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,70 3,12 2,73 +516
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Sarajevo

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,67 3,90 4,99 +518
Boxing
Nico Ali Walsh
James Westley II

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,06 10,00
Evan Holyfield
Charles Stanford

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,08 9,45
Xander Zayas
Dan Karpency

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,06 10,00
Jamel Herring
Shakur Stevenson

23/10/2021 - 21:00
6,76 1,17
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca B
Sao Goncalo
Serrano

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +150
AA Carapebus
Campo Grande AC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,37 3,74 1,75 +150
Perolas Negras
Nova Cidade

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,16 6,83 +150
Duque de Caxias FC
Olaria AC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,99 3,54 3,68 +150
Brasil - Campeonato Carioca Feminino
Perolas Negras Women
Serra Macaense Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 4,94 6,30 +162
Botafogo RJ Women
Vasco da Gama Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,74 3,95 4,20 +156
Brasil - Campeonato Gaucho 2
Cruzeiro RS
Lajeadense RS

23/10/2021 - 15:30
3,12 3,38 2,21 +150
Brasil - Campeonato Sergipano A2
AD Boquinhense
Independente Simao Dias

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +150
Riachão EC
Barra dos Coqueiros SE

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,48 3,22 2,84 +162
Rosario Central Sergipe
Aracaju FC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,63 3,74 5,25 +156
America FC Propria
Força Jovem EC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,74 3,57 +156
Falcon FC
Socorro

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,63 4,06 4,73 +150
Brasil - Copa Sub 20
Nova Iguacu U20
Vasco da Gama U20

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,50 3,90 1,69 +150
Brasil - Copa Sub 23
Canutama U23
Anama U23

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +150
Caapiranga U23
Codajas U23

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,29 3,00 3,36 +150
Brasil - Encontros
Sport Club Belem
Sporting Fonte Nova

23/10/2021 - 09:15
5,46 3,43 1,69 +150
SC Paraense
Venus AC

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,24 3,54 2,94 +150
CRESSPOM Women
Legiao FC Women

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,11 10,00 10,00 +156
Manchester MG
Betis MG

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,16 7,35 +150
Hercilio Luz
Joinville

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,39 3,33 2,89 +156
Uberaba
Inter De Minas

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,59 3,74 5,78 +150
America MG Women
Cruzeiro Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
5,20 4,68 1,51 +150
Desportiva Ferroviaria
Forte Rio Bananal

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,16 7,35 +150
Maranhao
Cordino EC

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,80 3,64 4,20 +150
AC Izabelense
Caete FC

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,29 3,95 2,63 +150
ASEEV
Uniao Inhumas

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,74 3,95 4,20 +150
Taruma
Sul America EC

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,60 3,54 2,50 +150
Gremio Sorriso
CE Dom Bosco

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,48 3,38 2,76 +150
Brasil - Liga Sub 20
ABC U20
CE Forca e Luz U20

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,50 4,50 5,78 +150
Serra Macaense U20
Duque de Caxias U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,63 3,95 4,99 +150
CA Carazinho U20
Passo Fundo U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,16 3,95 1,75 +150
Campo Grande AC U20
Olaria RJ U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,13 3,54 3,15 +150
Ibis SC U20
Petrolina SFC U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,02 3,54 2,21 +150
Gremio FBPA U20
Sao Jose RS U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,38 5,20 6,30 +150
Brusque U20
Concordia U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 3,74 2,89 +150
Sao Goncalo U20
Goytacaz FC U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +150
SS Sete de Setembro U20
Retro FC Brasil U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
5,72 4,68 1,47 +150
Criciuma U20
Avai U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,39 3,54 2,73 +150
Serrano U20
Perolas Negras U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,29 3,54 2,89 +150
Sport Recife U20
Vera Cruz U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,46 4,68 5,78 +150
Marau FC U20
EC Juventude U20

23/10/2021 - 15:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +150
ParaIso FC U20
Araguacema U20

23/10/2021 - 16:00
4,16 3,90 1,75 +150
Potiguar U20
Baraunas RN U20

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,50 4,68 5,25 +150
Brasil - NBB
Sao Paulo
Flamengo

23/10/2021 - 16:10
2,65 1,54
Brasil - Paulista Cup
CA Votuporanguense
Portuguesa Desportos

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 3,12 2,31 +156
Sao Caetano
XV Piracicaba

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,86 3,33 2,36 +150
Brasil - Paulista Serie B
Suzano SP
Gremio Prudente

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,50 3,22 2,84 +162
Brasil - Serie A
EC Juventude
Ceara

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,60 3,02 3,15 +568
Santos
America MG

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,50 3,12 3,26 +558
Fluminense
Flamengo

23/10/2021 - 19:00
4,50 3,38 1,94 +404
Fortaleza
Athl Paranaense

23/10/2021 - 19:15
1,63 3,95 6,30 +566
Brasil - Serie B
Vitoria
Brasil de Pelotas

23/10/2021 - 16:30
1,56 3,74 7,35 +546
CSA
Operario PR

23/10/2021 - 19:00
1,99 3,38 4,55 +536
Brasil - Serie C
Paysandu
Ituano

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,55 3,02 2,89 +292
Botafogo PB
Criciuma

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,18 2,91 3,68 +280
Brasil - Serie D
FC Atlético Cearense
Campinense Clube

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,48 3,02 3,05 +282
Brazil SuperLiga
America Volei
Brasilia Volei

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,35 3,57
Sada Cruzeiro
Sao Jose dos Campos

23/10/2021 - 19:00
1,06 10,00
Volei Renata
Sesi SP

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,15 6,30
British BBL Cup
Bristol Flyers
Surrey Scorchers

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,35 3,57
British WBBL Women
Manchester Mystics Women
Cardiff Met Archers Women

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,53 2,68
Oaklands Wolves Women
Sevenoaks Suns Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
8,06 1,11
Newcastle Eagles Women
Leicester Riders Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,43 1,38
Bulgaria - Primeira Liga
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More Varna

23/10/2021 - 08:15
5,72 3,64 1,68 +426
Arda Kardzhali
Slavia Sofia

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,08 3,43 3,57 +434
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad

23/10/2021 - 12:45
1,59 3,95 5,78 +438
Bulgaria B PFG
Ludogorets Razgrad II
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,46 4,37 6,30 +286
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Litex Lovech

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,50 4,16 6,04 +284
Yantra Gabrovo
CSKA 1948 Sofia II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 3,22 2,57 +292
Sportist Svoge
Montana 1921

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 3,33 2,89 +286
FK Sozopol
Strumska Slava

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +286
Bulgaria NBL
Spartak Pleven
Cherno More Varna

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,07 10,00
Yambol
Rilski Sportist

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,06
Beroe
Balkan Botevgrad

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,58 1,24
Burundi Premier League
Vital'O FC
Bumamuru

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,39 3,22 2,94 +270
Flambeau Centre
Messager Ngozi

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,24 3,22 3,26 +274
Canada Premier League
HFX Wanderers FC
Forge FC

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,91 3,33 2,36 +280
Cazaquistao - Higher League
Shymkent
Irtysh

23/10/2021 - 07:30
1,15 6,04
ChelSU Kostanay
Barsy Atyrau 2

23/10/2021 - 09:30
4,58 1,24
Chile Liga Nacional Women
Sportiva Italiana Women
UNAB Santiago Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,05 10,00
Boston College Women
UNAB Vina Del Mar Women

23/10/2021 - 16:30
1,09 8,66
Universidad de la Frontera Women
Universidad Austral Women

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,26 4,46
Puerto Montt Women
Esc Alemana Paillaco Women

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,39 1,63
Chile Primera B
Magallanes
Club Deportes Santa Cruz

23/10/2021 - 15:30
2,34 3,12 3,05 +282
Rangers de Talca
Coquimbo Unido

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,91 3,12 2,50 +278
Chile Primera Division
Nublense
Everton de Vina

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,29 3,12 3,41 +564
Chile Segunda
Rodelindo Roman
Deportes Limache

23/10/2021 - 17:00
3,00 3,38 2,31 +274
Chile Tercera
Lota Schwager
Provincial Osorno

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,99 3,74 3,36 +286
CD Rancagua Sur
CD Trasandino de Los Andes

23/10/2021 - 16:00
3,54 3,54 2,01 +278
China CBA
Beijing Royal Fighters
Xinjiang Flying Tigers

23/10/2021 - 08:35
1,20 5,78
Shanxi Loongs
Liaoning Flying Leopards

23/10/2021 - 08:35
9,62 1,12
China FA Cup
Henan Songshan Longmen
Sichuan Jiuniu

23/10/2021 - 08:30
1,46 4,50 7,35 +280
Chipre - Division A
Apoel
AEK Larnaca

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,39 1,63
EN Paralimni
AEL

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,42 3,10
Chipre - Division 1
Ethnikos Achna
AEL Limassol

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,46 3,64 1,69 +284
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,63 3,95 5,25 +290
Chipre - Division 2
PO Xylotympou 2006
Anagennisi FC Deryneia

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 3,54 2,73 +276
Karmiotissa
Asil Lysis

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,33 4,50 5,25 +282
Akritas Chlorakas
Nea Salamis Famagusta

23/10/2021 - 09:30
3,12 3,54 2,15 +274
Alki Oroklini
Ahironas Liopetriou

23/10/2021 - 09:30
1,61 3,95 4,99 +280
Colombia Primera A
Patriotas FC
Deportivo Pereira

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,91 2,91 2,73 +560
Atletico Bucaramanga
Deportivo Pasto

23/10/2021 - 18:00
1,99 3,33 3,94 +550
Independiente Medellin
Deportes Tolima

23/10/2021 - 20:05
3,00 2,74 2,89 +544
Millonarios
Junior

23/10/2021 - 22:10
1,90 3,33 4,41 +552
Colombia Primera B
Boca Juniors De Cali
Orsomarso

23/10/2021 - 17:00
2,29 3,43 3,02 +384
Copa das Confederações CAF
Cotonsport
Orapa United

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 4,68 10,00 +460
ASFA-Yennenga
FC Binga

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,80 3,33 4,73 +382
JS Saoura
ASAC Concorde

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,30 4,37 10,00 +550
El Masry
URA

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,33 5,20 9,45 +548
Pyramids FC
Azam FC

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,22 5,98 10,00 +524
Copa do Mundo - Qualificacao - Feminino
Inglaterra Women
Irlanda do Norte Women

23/10/2021 - 13:15
1,05 10,00 10,00 +254
Costa Rica Primera Division
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Grecia

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,65 3,43 2,50 +582
Sporting San Jose
Guadalupe FC

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,13 3,43 3,26 +476
Alajuelense
AD Guanacasteca

23/10/2021 - 22:00
1,56 3,74 6,04 +472
Costa Rica Segunda
Barrio Mexico
Futbol Consultants Moravia

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +274
Croacia - 1.HNL
NK Osijek
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,18 8,32 10,00 +554
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica

23/10/2021 - 12:05
1,56 4,16 5,51 +574
Croacia - 2.HNL
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Bijelo Brdo

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,39 3,33 3,05 +284
HNK Cibalia
Inter Zapresic

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,80 3,54 4,41 +288
NK Rudes
NK Opatija

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,33 3,78 +290
NK Jarun
NK Croatia Zmijavci

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,92 3,64 3,78 +290
NK Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 3,33 3,47 +280
Croacia - 3.HNL
Rudar Mursko Sredisce
Bjelovar

23/10/2021 - 09:00
5,20 4,16 1,58 +278
NK Grobnican
NK Novigrad

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,08 3,74 3,15 +278
Croacia - A1 Liga
Gorica
Skrljevo

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,35 3,57
KK Sonik-Puntamika
Zabok

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,44 2,99
Croacia - U19 League
HNK Sibenik U19
Slaven Belupo U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,99 3,90 3,26 +286
NK Inter-Zapresic U19
Istra 1961 U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,50 3,95 2,42 +288
NK Sesvete U19
HNK Rijeka U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,64 4,16 1,82 +292
Croatia Super Liga
OK Gorica
Mok Rijeka

23/10/2021 - 08:30
3,64 1,34
MOK Mursa Osijek
OK Split

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,07 10,00
Mladost Ribola Kastela
OK Sisak

23/10/2021 - 14:15
1,05 10,00
Croatia Super Liga Women
Marina Kastela Women
OK Dinamo Women

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,38 3,41
OK Brda Women
ZOK Dubrovnik Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,46 2,89
Haok Mladost Women
ZOK Osijek Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,05 10,00
OK Veli VRH Women
OK Kastela Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,12 1,43
OK Karlovac Women
HAOK Rijeka Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 1,81
Czech Extraliga
Usti Nad Labem
CEZ Karlovarsko

23/10/2021 - 12:00
4,50 1,26
Zlín
Odolena Voda

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,86 1,47
Beskydy
Brno

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,38 1,40
Ostrava
Kladno

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,29 1,69
Pribram
Ceske Budejovice

23/10/2021 - 14:00
4,50 1,26
Czech Extraliga Women
Prerov Women
Olymp Praha Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,07
VK Brno Women
Šternberk Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,06 10,00
Prostejov Women
Frydek Mistek Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,12 7,35
Královo Pole Women
Olomouc Women

23/10/2021 - 12:30
2,08 1,81
Liberec Women
Ostrava Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,27 4,20
Czech Liga 1 Women
Sparta Praha Women
KP Brno B Women

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,39 1,63
BC Benesov Women
Studanka Pardubice Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,80 1,12
Sokol Nusle Praha Women
Havirov Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,90 1,31
Aritma Praha Women
Zabiny Brno B Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 1,70
Dinamarca - Basketligaen
Randers Cimbria
BMS Herlev Wolfpack

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,07 10,00
Team FOG Næstved
Bakken Bears

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,42 1,27
Dinamarca - Division 1
AC Horsens
Lyngby

23/10/2021 - 07:45
2,48 3,33 3,02 +566
Esbjerg
FC Fredericia

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,22 3,43 2,26 +572
Dinamarca - Series Group 1
Avarta
Allerød

23/10/2021 - 08:00
3,00 3,90 2,15 +426
Frederikssund IK
Brønshøj

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,90 2,94 +440
Greve
B 1903

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,38 4,94 6,83 +428
Herstedøster IC
Union

23/10/2021 - 08:30
1,74 3,95 4,41 +432
Solrød FC
Ishoj

23/10/2021 - 09:00
6,76 5,20 1,40 +426
Dinamarca - Series Group 2
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
GVI

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,59 4,16 5,51 +430
Ringsted IF
AB Tårnby

23/10/2021 - 08:00
4,50 4,16 1,68 +430
Tårnby FF
Køge Nord FC

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,63 3,95 4,99 +426
Dinamarca - Series Group 3
B 1913
Tarup-Paarup

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +432
OKS
Hedensted IF

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,64 3,05 +434
SFB Oure FA
Marienlyst

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,77 4,16 3,99 +452
B 1909
Aarhus Fremad

23/10/2021 - 09:00
4,37 4,50 1,65 +428
Varde IF
FC Sydvest

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,48 3,74 2,57 +440
Dinamarca - Series Group 4
Fuglebakken
Odder IGF

23/10/2021 - 08:00
4,68 4,37 1,65 +290
VRI
Vejgaard B

23/10/2021 - 08:00
5,20 3,95 1,65 +286
Nørresundby
Ringkøbing IF

23/10/2021 - 08:30
3,12 3,74 2,15 +294
Dinamarca - U19 League
AaB U19
Vejle U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,29 4,37 2,50 +300
Egito - Division 2
El Alameen
MS Naser Malawy

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,70 3,12 2,63 +270
Telephonaat Bani Suweif
Aswan FC

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,86 2,86 2,73 +260
El Salvador Apertura
AD Chalatenango
Santa Tecla

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,24 3,12 3,36 +280
AD Isidro Metapan
Jocoro FC

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,03 3,33 3,68 +284
El Salvador Liga Feminina
Municipal Limeno Women
CD Platense Zacatecoluca Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,18 6,76 10,00 +268
AD Chalatenango Women
Atletico Marte Women

23/10/2021 - 18:15
1,46 4,68 5,78 +288
Santa Tecla Women
CD Fas Asdefuf Women

23/10/2021 - 21:00
10,00 10,00 1,10 +264
Equador - Campeonato Nacional
Universidad Catolica del Equador
Mushuc Runa

23/10/2021 - 17:00
1,56 4,16 5,78 +566
Club 9 de Octubre
Orense

23/10/2021 - 19:30
1,90 3,54 3,99 +576
LDU Quito
Independiente del Valle

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,18 3,54 3,26 +570
Escocia - Championship
Partick
Dunfermline

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,54 4,20 +470
Queen of South
Morton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,13 3,43 3,47 +462
Arbroath
Ayr

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,64 4,55 +464
Raith
Inverness CT

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,33 2,68 +454
Kilmarnock
Hamilton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 3,90 4,55 +458
Escocia - FA Cup
Annan Athletic
Jeanfield Swifts

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,59 4,94 4,55 +466
Brora Rangers FC
Albion

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 4,50 2,63 +474
Kelty Hearts
Buckie Thistle

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,22 7,80 10,00 +448
Banks O'Dee
Nairn County

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,50 5,72 4,41 +298
Cowdenbeath
Civil Service Strollers

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,99 4,37 3,15 +470
Dalbeattie Star
Rothes

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,22 4,68 1,89 +474
Berwick Rangers
Stirling

23/10/2021 - 11:00
5,98 5,46 1,43 +466
East Stirlingshire
Bonnyrigg Rose

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,50 5,20 1,58 +464
Stenhousemuir
Huntly

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,38 5,72 6,30 +464
Broomhill FC
Tranent Juniors

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 4,94 2,01 +474
Edinburgh City
Bo'ness Utd

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,41 5,20 5,78 +300
Stranraer
Darvel FC

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 5,20 2,89 +304
Escocia - League One
Montrose
East Fife

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 4,16 4,99 +566
Peterhead
Falkirk

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,43 3,74 2,05 +556
Airdrieonians
Dumbarton

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,77 3,64 4,99 +544
Cove Rangers
Clyde

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,35 4,94 9,45 +568
Escocia - Premiership
Celtic
St Johnstone

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 6,24 10,00 +568
Dundee Utd
Motherwell

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,65 3,22 2,94 +574
Hearts
Dundee

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 4,37 6,56 +570
Aberdeen
Hibernian

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 3,33 3,57 +566
Ross County
Livingston

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,70 3,22 2,94 +568
Eslovaquia - 2. Liga
FK Humenne
Dukla Banska Bystrica

23/10/2021 - 07:30
2,86 3,54 2,68 +284
Slovan Bratislava B
MFK Skalica

23/10/2021 - 09:00
5,98 4,50 1,63 +282
Slavoj Trebisov
Puchov

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,18 3,74 3,57 +286
MSK Zilina B
FC Kosice

23/10/2021 - 09:30
2,39 3,95 2,94 +290
Partizan Bardejov
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova

23/10/2021 - 09:30
5,72 3,90 1,73 +278
Eslovaquia - 3. Liga
Rimavska Sobota
FK Cadca

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,63 4,16 4,73 +284
FK Nove Zamky
Slovan Duslo Sala

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,70 3,74 2,31 +272
PSC Pezinok
OFK Dunajska Luzna

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,29 3,64 2,84 +286
MFK Dolny Kubin
FK Rakytovce

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,99 3,64 3,41 +278
Eslovaquia - Extraliga
Prievidza
Levice

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,81 1,48
Komarno
Lucenec

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 1,70
Handlova
Spissky Rytieri

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,90 1,92
Iskra Svit
Inter Bratislava

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,68 2,31
Eslovaquia - Super Liga
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava

23/10/2021 - 13:00
5,98 4,37 1,63 +554
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
AS Trencin

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,74 4,16 2,01 +574
FK Senica
MFK Ruzomberok

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,74 3,43 2,21 +572
Eslovaquia - Youth League
FK Poprad U19
FK Senica U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,39 3,90 2,52 +288
Eslovenia - 1. Women
Ilirija Women
Triglav Women

23/10/2021 - 12:00
9,10 1,09
Domzale Women
Ledita Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,47 2,84
Eslovenia - 2. SNL
ND Gorica
NK Drava Ptuj

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,12 10,00 10,00 +428
NK Bilje
NK Krsko

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,74 3,95 3,99 +450
NK Rogaska
NK Nafta 1903

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,33 3,74 2,01 +464
ND Ilirija Ljubljana
ND Primorje

23/10/2021 - 10:00
4,37 4,16 1,68 +280
NK Brezice
NK Triglav Kranj

23/10/2021 - 14:00
10,00 6,24 1,24 +434
Eslovenia - 3. SNL
NK Sobec Lesce
NK Ziri

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,63 3,90 4,99 +284
Eslovenia - Prva Liga
NK Bravo
NK Domzale

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,18 3,38 3,36 +508
Aluminij Kidricevo
NK Celje

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,12 3,22 2,36 +506
FC Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana

23/10/2021 - 15:15
2,65 3,43 2,57 +462
Eslovenia - SKL
ECE Triglav
Sencur KK

23/10/2021 - 13:00
8,58 1,10
Rogaska
Ilirija

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,47 2,84
Tajfun Sentjur
Helios Domzale

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,81 1,48
Eslovenia - U19 League
NK Maribor U19
NK Radomlje U19

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,87 3,90 3,57 +286
Espanha - ACB League
Real Betis
Monbus Obradoiro

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,75 2,36
Zaragoza
Breogan

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,90 2,10
BC Andorra
Valencia

23/10/2021 - 15:45
2,39 1,74
Tenerife
Joventut

23/10/2021 - 15:45
1,40 3,47
Espanha - LEB Oro
Oviedo
Castellón

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,78 2,10
Espanha - LEB Plata
CB Marbella
Gijon

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,31 3,83
Cornella
CB Sant Antoni

23/10/2021 - 13:15
2,29 1,70
Ourense
Navarra

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,13 7,09
CB Enrique Soler
Moron

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 1,92
Espanha - Liga 2 Women
Cordoba Women
Melilla La Salle Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,47 2,84
Espanha - Liga EBA
Alcala
CB La Matanza

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,93 1,89
CB Pozuelo
Lujisa Guadalajara Basket

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,49 2,78
Nautico Tenerife
Transportes Gobra Guimar

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,90 1,92
Espanha - Liga Women
IDK Guipuzcoa Women
Ferrol Women

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,36 3,47
Bembibre Women
Leganés Women

23/10/2021 - 13:15
1,78 2,10
Gernika Vizcaya Women
Estudiantes Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,31 3,83
Gran Canaria Women
Araski Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,90 1,92
Perfumerias Avenida Women
Zaragoza Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,05 10,00
Cadi La Seu Women
Girona Women

23/10/2021 - 15:45
4,68 1,22
Espanha - Primera Liga
Valencia
Mallorca

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,87 3,64 4,99 +566
Cadiz
CD Alaves

23/10/2021 - 11:15
2,55 3,02 3,47 +558
Elche
Espanyol

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,81 3,12 3,02 +560
Athletic Bilbao
Villarreal

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,55 3,12 3,36 +568
Espanha - Segunda
UD Ibiza
Fuenlabrada

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,03 3,38 4,55 +538
Sporting Gijon
Valladolid

23/10/2021 - 13:15
2,65 3,02 3,26 +528
Malaga
Lugo

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,92 3,43 4,73 +532
Leganes
Tenerife

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,08 3,02 4,55 +532
Espanha - Tercera Group 1
Rapido Bouzas
Silva SD

23/10/2021 - 14:30
1,87 3,54 3,94 +280
Espanha - Tercera Group 11
Inter Ibiza
Mercadal

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,08 3,43 3,36 +274
Binissalem
Poblense

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,65 3,38 2,63 +150
Santanyi
Rotlet Molinar

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,46 4,16 6,83 +274
CE Constancia
UD Son Veri

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,25 5,46 7,88 +272
CE Campos
Manacor

23/10/2021 - 14:30
3,43 3,38 2,10 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 12
Las Palmas C
CD Atletico Paso

23/10/2021 - 08:30
2,13 3,38 3,57 +276
Villa Santa Brigida
CD Santa Ursula

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,29 3,22 3,26 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 14
Moralo
CF Trujillo

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,59 3,90 5,25 +272
Espanha - Tercera Group 17
CF Santa Anastasia
Epila CF

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,91 3,22 2,42 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 18
Illescas
Villarrubia CF

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,50 3,12 2,89 +274
CD Villacanas
CD Guadalajara S.A.D.

23/10/2021 - 11:30
4,50 3,95 1,69 +150
Espanha - Tercera Group 4
Cultural de Durango
Pasaia KE

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,99 3,43 3,68 +270
Espanha - Tercera Group 5
FC Asco
UE Vilassar de Mar

23/10/2021 - 12:00
4,94 3,90 1,65 +274
Espanha - Tercera Group 6
Athletic Torrellano
Recambios Colon

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,74 3,74 4,73 +272
Atletico Saguntino
Castellon B

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,51 3,90 6,30 +268
Espanha - Tercera Group 8
CD Mirandes II
UD Santa Marta

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,77 3,54 4,73 +272
Atletico Astorga
Numancia B

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,74 3,12 2,68 +272
Guijuelo
Atletico Tordesillas

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,59 3,38 6,83 +276
Espanha - Tercera Group 9
UD Torre del Mar
CD Huetor Tajar

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,29 3,33 3,15 +150
Espanha - Youth League
Las Zocas U19
Arucas CF U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,18 3,54 3,02 +274
CD Aguilas Atletico U19
CD Juventud Maritima U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,34 3,64 2,73 +278
CD Sobradillo U19
Acodetti CF U19

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,74 3,90 4,20 +284
Union Viera CF U19
CF Juventud Laguna U19

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,08 3,54 3,26 +278
Cordoba U19
Jovenes Promesas U19

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,46 4,50 6,30 +278
CD Badajoz U19
Atletico Madrid U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
9,36 5,20 1,31 +270
Union Adarve U19
CP Flecha Negra U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,18 3,64 3,02 +274
Arenas Club de Getxo U19
AD San Juan U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,39 3,74 2,63 +280
UD Cornella U19
CD Ebro U19

23/10/2021 - 11:30
1,59 4,16 4,99 +284
Rayo Vallecano U19
Getafe U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,50 4,50 5,51 +272
Alboraya U19
Atletico Madrileno U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
3,54 3,74 1,94 +278
Real Sociedad U19
Mutilvera U19

23/10/2021 - 12:00
1,80 3,90 3,94 +278
Cartagena FC U19
Valencia U19

23/10/2021 - 12:30
10,00 7,80 1,19 +270
Espanyol U19
UD Montecarlo U19

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,18 8,32 10,00 +272
Estonia Cup
JK Trans Narva
Tartu JK Welco

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,06 10,00 10,00 +260
Estonia Esiliiga
Levadia Tallinn II
Maardu Linnameeskond

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 8,32 1,19 +280
Ethiopia Premier League
Jimma Aba Jifar
Adama City

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,81 2,91 2,89 +270
Wolaita Dicha
Awassa Kenema

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,91 3,00 2,73 +270
EUA - MLS
Seattle Sounders FC
Sporting Kansas City

23/10/2021 - 16:30
2,18 3,54 3,89 +572
Columbus Crew
New York Red Bulls

23/10/2021 - 19:00
2,60 3,22 3,05 +572
New York City FC
DC United

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,87 3,90 4,55 +584
Toronto FC
CF Montreal

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,55 3,64 2,84 +576
Philadelphia Union
Nashville SC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,18 3,54 3,68 +574
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,99 3,85 3,94 +588
Minnesota United
Los Angeles FC

23/10/2021 - 21:00
2,39 3,74 3,02 +582
Inter Miami CF
FC Cincinnati

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,80 3,90 4,73 +578
Colorado Rapids
Portland Timbers

23/10/2021 - 22:00
1,63 4,37 5,78 +584
LA Galaxy
FC Dallas

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,61 4,68 5,78 +588
San Jose Earthquakes
Vancouver Whitecaps

23/10/2021 - 23:00
2,08 3,64 3,78 +582
EUA - NISA
Chattanooga FC
New Amsterdam FC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
2,29 3,90 2,73 +296
Chicago House AC
Maryland Bobcats FC

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,18 3,54 3,05 +282
San Diego 1904 FC
California Utd Strikers

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,86 4,16 2,10 +298
LA Force
Michigan Stars

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,99 3,33 3,78 +288
EUA - USL Championship
Indy Eleven
Tulsa

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,18 3,43 3,26 +284
Loudoun United FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies

23/10/2021 - 20:00
6,76 4,68 1,43 +286
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Charleston Battery

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,82 3,90 3,99 +290
Louisville City FC
Memphis 901 FC

23/10/2021 - 20:30
1,50 4,50 6,30 +280
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
New Mexico United

23/10/2021 - 21:30
2,03 3,43 3,68 +288
San Antonio FC
Austin Bold FC

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,72 3,64 5,25 +280
Orange County SC
Las Vegas Lights FC

23/10/2021 - 23:00
1,51 4,37 6,04 +290
Phoenix Rising FC
Sacramento Republic

23/10/2021 - 23:30
1,51 4,50 5,78 +290
EUA - USL League One
Union Omaha
Richmond Kickers

23/10/2021 - 20:00
1,66 3,54 5,51 +280
Greenville Triumph SC
Chattanooga Red Wolves

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,29 3,33 3,02 +288
North Carolina FC
South Georgia Tormenta FC

23/10/2021 - 20:00
2,81 3,64 2,26 +296
Forward Madison FC
FC Tucson

23/10/2021 - 21:00
1,90 3,64 3,68 +294
North Texas SC
New England Revolution Reserves

23/10/2021 - 21:30
1,99 3,33 3,94 +290
Euro - Campeonato Sub 19 - Feminino
Italy Women U19
Azerbaijan Women U19

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,06 10,00 10,00 +262
Denmark Women U19
Hungary Women U19

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,15 8,32 10,00 +274
England Women U19
Northern Ireland Women U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,07 10,00 10,00 +262
Scotland Women U19
Ukraine Women U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,41 4,50 6,83 +278
Malta Women U19
Romania Women U19

23/10/2021 - 11:00
10,00 6,76 1,23 +268
Finland Women U19
Turkey Women U19

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,12 10,00 10,00 +274
Netherlands Women U19
Austria Women U19

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,38 5,20 6,30 +282
Finland Mestaruusliiga
Team Lakkapaa
TUTO Volley

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,56 2,63
Hurrikaani
Vantaa Ducks

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 1,81
Finland Mestaruusliiga Women
Helsinki Volley Women
Orpo Women

23/10/2021 - 10:30
10,00 1,06
Kuusamo Women
Liigaploki Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,21 4,73
Nurmon Jymy Women
LP Viesti Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,28 1,13
Finlandia - Division 1
EIF
IF Gnistan

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,82 3,95 4,20 +568
PK-35
KPV

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,99 3,74 3,68 +560
VPS Vaasa
FF Jaro

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,67 4,16 4,41 +520
MP
Jippo

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,46 4,68 6,04 +460
RoPS
TPS

23/10/2021 - 09:00
3,43 3,74 2,05 +580
MuSa
Klubi-04

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,39 3,74 2,76 +460
Finlandia - Division 1A
Oulu Basketball
Jyvaskyla Basketball Academy

23/10/2021 - 09:00
1,36 3,47
Finlandia - Kakkonen Group A
PeKa
NJS

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,80 3,95 4,20 +450
Atlantis
PK Keski-Uusimaa

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,46 5,46 5,78 +528
KaPa
SC Kufu 98

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,80 4,16 3,94 +550
JaPS
MyPa

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,19 8,32 10,00 +538
PEPO
MiPK

23/10/2021 - 08:00
1,14 9,36 10,00 +522
Kiffen
Reipas

23/10/2021 - 08:00
2,13 3,74 3,15 +536
Finlandia - Korisliiga Women
Vimpelin Veto Women
Peli Karhut Women

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 1,06
Forssan Alku Women
Torpan Pojat Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
4,16 1,28
Espoo Basket Team Women
Tampereen Pyrinto Women

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,08 9,19
Finlandia - Korisliigan
Lapuan Korikobrat
Kouvot

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,39 1,63
Lahti Basketball
KTP-Basket

23/10/2021 - 11:00
10,00 1,08
Kauhajoki
BC Nokia

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,05 10,00
Finlandia - U20 League
FC Inter U20
Atlantis U20

23/10/2021 - 08:15
2,86 4,16 2,10 +308
FC Haka U20
KuPS Kuopio U20

23/10/2021 - 09:00
10,00 9,36 1,19 +272
GrIFK U20
KaaPo U20

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,18 4,16 2,73 +304
PK-35 Vantaa U20
PPJ U20

23/10/2021 - 13:30
8,84 6,76 1,26 +284
Finlandia - Veikkausliiga
FC Honka
FC Haka

23/10/2021 - 09:00
2,13 3,54 3,78 +574
KuPS Kuopio
HIFK

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,30 5,98 10,00 +574
IFK Mariehamn
KTP

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,94 8,40 +572
Franca - LF2 Women
Graffenstaden Women
Calais Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,08 9,19
Montbrison Women
Champagne Basket Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,70 1,52
Chartres Women
Toulouse Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,08 1,80
Nantes Reze Women
Glacerie Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,56 2,63
Franca - LFB Women
Villeneuve d'Ascq Women
Bourges Basket Women

23/10/2021 - 13:30
2,50 1,60
Landerneau Women
Tarbes Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,61 2,42
Angers Women
Basket Lattes Montpellier Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
4,68 1,22
Flammes Carolo Basket Women
Saint Amand Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,10 8,14
Basket Landes Women
Lyon Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,61 2,42
Roche Vendee Women
Charnay Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,30 3,94
Franca - Ligue 1
Nantes
Clermont Foot

23/10/2021 - 12:00
2,29 3,64 3,36 +570
Lille
Brest

23/10/2021 - 16:00
1,56 4,37 6,83 +568
Franca - Ligue 2
Paris FC
Toulouse

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,33 3,33 2,50 +560
Amiens
Valenciennes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,50 3,12 3,26 +558
Le Havre
Pau

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,48 3,12 3,41 +538
Dunkerque
Caen

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,12 3,12 2,57 +542
Niort
Rodez

23/10/2021 - 14:00
3,22 2,91 2,57 +544
Grenoble
Dijon

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,65 3,12 2,94 +558
Sochaux
US Quevilly

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,51 4,06 6,83 +546
AC Ajaccio
Nancy

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,90 3,38 4,73 +556
Guingamp
Nimes

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,65 3,12 2,94 +550
Franca - LNB Espoirs U21
Paris U21
Le Mans U21

23/10/2021 - 12:00
10,00 1,06
Franca - National 2
Versailles
Rouen

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,92 3,43 3,94 +274
St Pryve St Hilaire
Vannes OC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,74 3,64 4,55 +278
Frejus
Monaco II

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,34 3,33 2,94 +274
Sporting Club Toulon
Rumilly Vallieres

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,50 4,37 5,78 +278
Guingamp II
AS Poissy

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,99 3,43 3,68 +274
Asf Andrezieux
Trelissac FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,66 3,90 4,73 +270
Nantes II
Canet Roussillon

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,43 3,41 +274
Reims II
FC Fleury 91

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,43 3,41 +274
Marseille II
Grasse

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,68 3,90 1,68 +268
Aubagne
Hyeres FC

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,74 3,74 4,41 +278
Jura Sud Foot
Louhans-Cuiseaux

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,86 3,33 2,42 +274
Colomiers
Angouleme

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,50 3,33 2,73 +274
Saint Malo
Romorantin

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,60 3,33 2,63 +272
Sainte Genevieve Sports
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,86 3,33 2,42 +274
Blois Foot 41
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,92 3,43 3,94 +274
Montpellier II
AS Beziers

23/10/2021 - 13:00
4,50 3,64 1,75 +270
Saint Priest
Martigues

23/10/2021 - 13:00
3,90 3,43 1,94 +274
Lorient II
C'Chartres

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,18 3,33 3,26 +280
Franca - National 3
Drancy
Les Ulis

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,87 3,74 3,78 +280
US Orleans II
J3 Amilly

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,66 3,90 4,73 +282
Alencon US
AG Caennaise

23/10/2021 - 13:00
1,56 3,90 5,78 +276
Creteil II
Les Mureaux

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,08 3,74 3,15 +282
Olympique Marcquois
Saint-Omer

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,35 5,20 7,35 +276
Franca - Nationale 1
Les Sables Vendee
Etoile Angers

23/10/2021 - 15:00
10,00 1,07
Cergy Pontoise
Vitre Aurore

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,18 1,74
Franca - Pro A
Orleans
Boulogne–Levallois

23/10/2021 - 12:45
3,33 1,44
Le Portel
Bourg

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,80 1,37
Limoges
Cholet

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 3,41
Nanterre
Fos-sur-Mer

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,30 4,31
Franca - Pro B
Chalon
Rouen

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,15 6,30
Nancy
Union Tours Basket Metropole

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,13 7,09
Saint-Vallier
Nantes

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,81 1,48
UJAP Quimper
Aix Maurienne

23/10/2021 - 15:30
1,40 3,20
Franca - U19 League
St Etienne U19
Nimes U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
1,23 6,76 9,45 +276
Rennes U19
Brest U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
2,74 3,64 2,36 +286
France Pro A
Chaumont
Paris

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,19 5,25
Plessis Robinson
Cambrai

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,86 1,47
France Pro A Women
Béziers Women
St Raphael Women

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,34 1,65
Terville Florange Women
RC Cannes Women

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,46 1,61
Vandoeuvre-Nancy Women
Chamalieres Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,41 3,15
Mulhouse Women
Le Cannet Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,50 2,75
Pays d'Aix Women
Evreux Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,16 5,78
Nantes Women
Marcq En Baroeul Women

23/10/2021 - 15:00
1,87 2,00
German Bundesliga
Berlin Volleys
WWK Volleys Herrsching

23/10/2021 - 12:30
1,11 7,88
Helios Grizzlys Giesen
United Volleys

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,72 1,51
Grecia - A1
Promitheas
Larisa

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,20 6,04
Kolossos Rhodes
Ionikos Nikaias

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,34 3,89
AEK
Aris

23/10/2021 - 14:00
1,16 6,83
Grecia - A2
Koroivos Amaliadas
Pagkrati

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,26 4,46
Amyntas
Filippos Veroias

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,10 8,14
Kavala
GS Amarousiou

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,54 1,37
Karditsa
Panerythraikos

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,23 4,62
Grecia - Super League 1
Atromitos Athinon
Ionikos

23/10/2021 - 12:15
1,77 3,74 5,78 +566
Apollon Smyrnis
Giannina

23/10/2021 - 13:00
2,86 3,00 3,15 +554
Asteras Tripolis
Panathinaikos

23/10/2021 - 14:30
2,86 3,38 2,76 +560
Grecia - Super League U19
Asteras Tripolis U19
Panathinaikos U19

23/10/2021 - 10:00
3,38 4,16 1,89 +276
Greece A1
Panathinaikos
OFI

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,06 10,00
AONS Milon
Foinikas Syrou

23/10/2021 - 12:00
6,76 1,16
Olympiakos
Filippos Veroias

23/10/2021 - 13:30
1,05 10,00
Guatemala Liga Nacional
CD Achuapa
Coban Imperial

23/10/2021 - 14:00
2,74 3,00 2,76 +282
Deportivo Iztapa
CSD Municipal

23/10/2021 - 15:00
2,34 3,33 3,02 +282
Solola FC
Guastatoya

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,60 3,12 2,68 +290
Xelaju
Santa Lucia FC

23/10/2021 - 23:00
2,18 3,38 3,15 +276
Guatemala Primera Division
Quiche FC
Suchitepequez

23/10/2021 - 18:00
2,08 3,38 3,47 +266
CS Deportivo Sacachispas
Aurora

23/10/2021 - 22:00
2,18 3,33 3,26 +274
Holanda - Eerste Divisie
Roda JC
FC Emmen

23/10/2021 - 11:30
2,34 3,64 3,02 +576
Holanda - Eredivisie
FC Utrecht
Heerenveen

23/10/2021 - 13:45
1,46 4,94 7,35 +582
PEC Zwolle
Heracles

23/10/2021 - 15:00
3,22 3,43 2,36 +578
RKC
Sparta Rotterdam

23/10/2021 - 16:00
2,65 3,64 2,68 +572
Honduras Liga Nacional
CD Victoria
CD Vida

23/10/2021 - 22:00
4,68 3,54 1,84 +276
Honduras Progreso
CD Olimpia

23/10/2021 - 22:00
6,76 4,68 1,43 +286
Ilhas Faroe - Div 1
B36 Torshavn II
HB Torshavn II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,74 4,68 3,78 +294
EB/Streymur II
KI Klaksvik II

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,33 3,95 2,01 +298
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Aceh
Arema FC

23/10/2021 - 08:15
7,28 3,90 1,51 +446
Bali United
Bhayangkara FC

23/10/2021 - 10:30
2,24 3,33 3,15 +462
Inglaterra - Championship
Cardiff
Middlesbrough

23/10/2021 - 08:30
2,50 3,33 3,26 +568
Birmingham
Swansea

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,55 3,22 3,26 +568
Luton
Hull

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,74 4,73 +568
Blackburn
Reading

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,90 4,55 +578
Millwall
Stoke

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,70 3,22 3,02 +574
Blackpool
Preston

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,02 3,33 2,63 +568
Peterborough
QPR

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,74 3,90 2,05 +580
Bournemouth
Huddersfield

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 4,16 6,30 +574
Coventry
Derby

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,87 3,64 4,73 +568
West Brom
Bristol City

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,46 4,68 8,93 +570
Inglaterra - Isthmian Division One South
Faversham Town
Whitehawk

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,90 2,84 +288
Inglaterra - Isthmian Premier Division
Haringey Borough
Carshalton Ath

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,48 3,38 2,89 +286
Wingate & Finchley
Potters Bar Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,60 3,54 2,63 +280
Corinthian Casuals
Hornchurch FC

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,33 3,74 2,10 +286
Horsham
Bishop's Stortford

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,18 3,74 3,05 +286
Worthing
Lewes

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,08 3,95 3,15 +284
East Thurrock
Enfield Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
7,28 4,37 1,47 +284
Leatherhead
Merstham

23/10/2021 - 11:00
3,12 3,54 2,26 +284
Bowers & Pitsea
Bognor Regis Town

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,86 3,64 2,36 +286
Folkestone Invicta
Kingstonian

23/10/2021 - 11:00
2,24 3,74 3,02 +288
Margate
Brightlingsea Regent

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,63 3,90 5,51 +282
Cheshunt
Cray Wanderers

23/10/2021 - 11:00
1,82 3,54